Código
ALP362018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
34 34
67 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:14,230 76,38
66 66
116 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
01:21,080 183,04
999999 999999
141 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
0,00DNF
44 44
98 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
01:15,840 101,45
30 30
58 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
01:13,810 69,84
56 56
110 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
01:18,180 137,89
999999 999999
136 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
134 BURLA OCHOA, ALESSANDRO
2003 - LLIVI
97499323

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
66 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
01:11,480 33,56
6 6
90 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
01:11,430 32,78
999999 999999
123 ALAMAN MIER, ALEX
2003 - LLIVI
97495340

CAT
0,00DNF
11 11
76 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:11,820 38,85
47 47
103 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
01:16,140 106,12
18 18
91 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
01:12,330 46,80
67 67
125 MONT GALLE, ALEX NICOLAS
2003 - SOL
97497845

CAT
01:22,020 197,68
54 54
107 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
01:18,050 135,86
2 2
59 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:10,550 19,08
39 39
71 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:15,130 90,39
24 24
68 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
01:13,030 57,70
12 12
78 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
01:11,840 39,17
63 63
112 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
01:19,740 162,18
999999 999999
131 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNF
8 8
72 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:11,440 32,94
999999 999999
0 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
55 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF
6 6
86 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
01:11,430 32,78
65 65
109 BARCELO CASTELLET, FRANCESC
2003 - CANMC
97494625

CAT
01:20,770 178,21
999999 999999
95 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
0,00DNF
61 61
129 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
01:19,480 158,13
71 71
128 Serra Sentinella, Guillem
2003 - AEP
97497448

CAT
01:30,130 323,96
40 40
121 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
01:15,140 90,55
999999 999999
63 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNF
41 41
106 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
01:15,270 92,57
999999 999999
143 PLA DEL BAÑO, IGNASI
2003 - GRANU
97494891

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
85 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:13,160 59,72
27 27
52 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
01:13,340 62,52
999999 999999
87 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
0,00DNF
28 28
93 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
01:13,370 62,99
999999 999999
73 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF
33 33
99 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
01:14,160 75,29
999999 999999
100 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
0,00DNF
64 64
124 COSTA TORRECILLA, JOAN
2003 - CANMC
97494635

CAT
01:20,050 167,00
43 43
83 LLORD FARRE, JORDI
2002 - ELIT
97495366

CAT
01:15,800 100,83
49 49
97 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
01:16,400 110,17
3 3
64 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
01:11,240 29,82
999999 999999
101 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNF
35 35
82 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:14,260 76,85
38 38
74 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:14,690 83,54
32 32
53 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:14,130 74,82
52 52
88 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
01:17,060 120,45
62 62
120 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
01:19,490 158,28
37 37
115 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
01:14,440 79,65
4 4
79 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:11,300 30,76
1 1
69 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:09,360 0,55
999999 999999
138 TARRAGO ANTON, MARTI
2003 - C.E.T
97495404

CAT
0,00DNF
51 51
117 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, MARTI
2002 - SOL
97494802

CAT
01:16,780 116,09
999999 999999
119 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
0,00DNF
19 19
84 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
01:12,430 48,35
29 29
65 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
01:13,740 68,75
42 42
89 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
01:15,370 94,13
36 36
80 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:14,300 77,47
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, MODESTO
2003 - CAEI
97497662

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
142 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
01:12,170 44,30
15 15
62 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
01:12,030 42,12
20 20
50 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
01:12,580 50,69
999999 999999
94 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
0,00DNF
57 57
111 SERRA SEMIS, NIL
2003 - SOL
97494801

CAT
01:18,440 141,93
14 14
70 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:11,960 41,03
13 13
140 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
01:11,860 39,48
68 68
81 OLIVER ROSIQUE, ORIOL
2002 - S.C.C
97494881

CAT
01:22,880 211,07
69 69
122 FURRIOL TORRELL, ORIOL
2003 - CANMC
97494641

CAT
01:24,250 232,40
999999 999999
137 QUINCOCES GARCIA, OSCAR
2003 - CANMC
97497825

CAT
0,00DNF
59 59
126 GOMEZ AJENJO, OT
2003 - S.C.C
97497795

CAT
01:19,190 153,61
48 48
113 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
01:16,390 110,01
5 5
135 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
01:11,420 32,63
999999 999999
104 SIMPSON CRUSAFON, PAU
2002 - GRANU
97494893

CAT
0,00DNF
21 21
133 ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
2003 - C.E.T
97495400

CAT
01:12,630 51,47
70 70
130 rodriguez fernandez-ibarburu, Pedro
2002 - COPOS
97500131

CAT
01:28,370 296,55
31 31
92 GENERO DEL PRADO, PEP
2002 - LMCE
97495386

CAT
01:14,100 74,36
58 58
114 CODINA BRAVO, POL
2003 - CANMC
97494632

CAT
01:18,860 148,47
50 50
96 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
01:16,440 110,79
999999 999999
75 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
0,00DNF
22 22
54 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:12,820 54,43
23 23
60 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:12,950 56,45
25 25
61 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
01:13,050 58,01
45 45
127 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, ROGER
2003 - SOL
97495396

CAT
01:15,950 103,16
10 10
56 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:11,670 36,52
999999 999999
51 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
0,00DNF
55 55
105 TOSCA MONELLS, SERGI
2002 - S.C.C
97497579

CAT
01:18,160 137,57
60 60
108 CONDOMINES ROIG, TOMAS
2003 - CANMC
97494633

CAT
01:19,300 155,33
17 17
57 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
01:12,260 45,71
53 53
132 SILVA FORES, UNAI
2003 - AEP
97495433

CAT
01:17,230 123,09
46 46
118 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
01:16,080 105,19
999999 999999
0 MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
2003 - CEVA
97494704

CAT
0,00DNS