Código
ALP322018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
87 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
61,630 62,120 02:03,750 125,19
17 17
88 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
69,780 67,320 02:17,100 241,42
12 12
83 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
64,970 64,490 02:09,460 174,90
15 15
96 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
64,790 70,200 02:14,990 223,05
18 18
98 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
74,490 69,030 02:23,520 297,31
999999 999999
90 MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
2002 - SCG
97498827

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
91 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
84 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
0,00DNS1
14 14
93 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
67,180 65,110 02:12,290 199,54
5 5
77 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
59,950 60,610 02:00,560 97,41
999999 999999
78 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
2003 - WCAMP
97500276

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
71 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
58,630 58,910 01:57,540 71,12
2 2
72 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
57,420 58,130 01:55,550 53,79
4 4
73 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
59,610 59,980 01:59,590 88,97
1 1
76 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
55,960 56,600 01:52,560 27,76
999999 999999
92 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
9 9
85 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
64,710 62,380 02:07,090 154,26
10 10
86 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
63,730 63,400 02:07,130 154,61
19 19
94 MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
2003 - MONAC
97495573

ANZ
76,910 73,210 02:30,120 354,77
999999 999999
80 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF2
13 13
79 SAENZ GUERRERO, PABLO
2002 - WCAMP
97495521

ANZ
64,640 65,310 02:09,950 179,17
16 16
89 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
67,550 69,130 02:16,680 237,76
8 8
75 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
62,650 63,710 02:06,360 147,91
999999 999999
0 GARCÍA GOMEZ VILLALBA, RAMON
2003 - NAZAR
97500282

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
74 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
81 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
2002 - WCAMP
97496226

ANZ
63,500 62,620 02:06,120 145,82
11 11
82 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
63,670 64,460 02:08,130 163,32