Código
ALP282018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
119 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
54,850 14,57
28 28
139 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
01:04,630 209,73
13 13
138 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
56,220 41,91
999999 999999
131 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
115 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
56,230 42,11
16 16
144 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
56,950 56,47
5 5
108 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
55,090 19,36
12 12
123 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
55,940 36,32
999999 999999
124 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
140 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF
4 4
116 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
54,930 16,16
7 7
118 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
55,400 25,54
25 25
132 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:02,110 159,45
999999 999999
146 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF
1 1
107 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
54,120 0,00
999999 999999
134 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNF
18 18
145 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
57,030 58,07
2 2
117 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
54,790 13,37
999999 999999
120 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNS
23 23
142 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
01:00,660 130,51
999999 999999
133 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF
27 27
109 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:03,870 194,57
17 17
126 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
57,010 57,67
24 24
141 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
01:01,920 155,65
21 21
143 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
57,740 72,24
999999 999999
112 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF
15 15
110 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
56,640 50,29
26 26
130 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:03,300 183,19
999999 999999
113 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF
11 11
111 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
55,790 33,33
22 22
136 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
58,090 79,22
20 20
135 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
57,590 69,25
999999 999999
114 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
106 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNS
9 9
122 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
55,580 29,14
999999 999999
128 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF
8 8
125 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
55,550 28,54
19 19
127 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
57,370 64,86
10 10
137 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
55,760 32,73
6 6
129 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
55,100 19,56