Código
ALP282018-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
113 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
39,260 39,390 01:18,650 30,54
24 24
139 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
45,490 42,590 01:28,080 120,52
999999 999999
111 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
146 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
40,120 38,950 01:19,070 34,54
30 30
117 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
56,630 36,790 01:33,420 171,48
2 2
112 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
39,310 38,230 01:17,540 19,94
31 31
107 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
66,930 41,490 01:48,420 314,62
22 22
123 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
49,510 37,130 01:26,640 106,78
17 17
116 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
44,960 39,710 01:24,670 87,98
999999 999999
144 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF1
28 28
142 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
46,930 44,660 01:31,590 154,02
999999 999999
130 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
122 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
38,380 41,830 01:20,210 45,42
25 25
136 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
45,360 43,050 01:28,410 123,67
999999 999999
108 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
120 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
39,490 38,860 01:18,350 27,67
11 11
145 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
41,770 39,730 01:21,500 57,73
16 16
134 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
42,850 40,850 01:23,700 78,73
999999 999999
121 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
138 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
39,970 41,150 01:21,120 54,11
23 23
131 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
44,430 42,980 01:27,410 114,13
14 14
124 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
44,850 38,700 01:23,550 77,30
27 27
141 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
46,390 44,570 01:30,960 148,01
13 13
106 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
42,770 40,480 01:23,250 74,43
26 26
140 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
46,540 42,860 01:29,400 133,12
18 18
127 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
45,050 39,890 01:24,940 90,56
19 19
137 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
43,390 42,050 01:25,440 95,33
999999 999999
119 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
114 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
44,720 41,730 01:26,450 104,97
12 12
128 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
42,040 39,810 01:21,850 61,07
1 1
109 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
37,770 37,680 01:15,450 0,00
20 20
132 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
43,880 42,240 01:26,120 101,82
29 29
115 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
54,000 39,380 01:33,380 171,10
9 9
143 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
41,610 39,090 01:20,700 50,10
999999 999999
0 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
125 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
135 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
40,170 38,810 01:18,980 33,69
999999 999999
110 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
15 15
126 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
42,550 41,110 01:23,660 78,35
999999 999999
133 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
129 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
39,520 39,340 01:18,860 32,54