Código
ALP282018-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
66 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
20 48 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 01:02,790 147,17
18 38 97496881
MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
19/04/2004
ARA
SKIVA 01:02,440 140,33
1 33 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 55,260 0,00
10 53 97496123
GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
27/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 59,910 90,88
26 30 97496677
TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
25/10/2004
VAS
CESVA 01:13,890 364,10
17 60 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 01:02,060 132,90
5 35 97499199
Pi Vallegant, Ewen
19/11/2004
CAT
LMCE 58,180 57,07
12 51 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 01:00,230 97,13
61 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
24 45 97496347
CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
09/07/2004
CYL
CDEC 01:09,530 278,89
21 42 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 01:04,500 180,59
37 97495032
PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
16/05/2004
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
62 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
4 36 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 58,110 55,70
15 47 97495108
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 01:00,360 99,67
16 65 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 01:01,160 115,31
64 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
2 44 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 57,290 39,67
8 63 97497657
MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
09/02/2005
CAT
GRANU 58,680 66,84
6 54 97494754
MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
05/04/2004
CAT
AISC 58,430 61,95
13 52 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:00,270 97,92
22 49 97498672
ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
29/01/2004
MAD
TECALP 01:05,190 194,07
14 50 97495697
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
01/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:00,320 98,89
23 57 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 01:05,450 199,15
25 46 97495202
PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
21/05/2004
MAD
TECALP 01:10,030 288,66
11 56 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 01:00,040 93,42
40 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
9 34 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 59,280 78,57
19 58 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 01:02,620 143,84
32 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF
41 97494663
SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
11/02/2004
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
55 97495919
LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
09/06/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
59 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
3 39 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 57,770 49,06
43 97494644
GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
7 31 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 58,640 66,06