Código
ALP282018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
119 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF
27 27
139 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
01:02,350 168,85
12 12
138 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
55,690 35,45
7 7
131 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
54,680 15,22
999999 999999
115 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF
17 17
144 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
56,390 49,47
1 1
108 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
53,920 0,00
13 13
123 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
56,060 42,86
999999 999999
124 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF
26 26
140 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
01:01,920 160,24
999999 999999
116 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF
2 2
118 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
54,020 2,00
25 25
132 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:00,860 139,01
10 10
146 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
55,610 33,85
6 6
107 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
54,660 14,82
999999 999999
134 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNF
22 22
145 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
57,330 68,30
5 5
117 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
54,380 9,21
999999 999999
120 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
142 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
59,790 117,57
3 3
133 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
54,240 6,41
999999 999999
109 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNF
23 23
126 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
57,760 76,91
999999 999999
141 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
0,00DNF
16 16
143 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
56,310 47,87
21 21
112 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
57,200 65,70
9 9
110 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
55,430 30,24
28 28
130 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:02,910 180,07
11 11
113 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
55,640 34,45
18 18
111 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
56,710 55,88
19 19
136 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
56,780 57,28
15 15
135 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
56,230 46,27
999999 999999
114 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
106 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
122 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
128 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
56,120 44,07
999999 999999
125 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF
20 20
127 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
56,980 61,29
8 8
137 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
55,000 21,63
4 4
129 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
54,310 7,81