Código
ALP282018-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 50 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 44,220 43,190 01:27,410 2,23
54 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNQ1
18 38 97496881
MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
19/04/2004
ARA
SKIVA 45,900 51,020 01:36,920 80,81
21 40 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 58,520 40,990 01:39,510 102,21
11 39 97496123
GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
27/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 45,480 46,940 01:32,420 43,63
59 97496677
TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
25/10/2004
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF1
19 56 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 50,420 48,500 01:38,920 97,33
10 31 97499199
Pi Vallegant, Ewen
19/11/2004
CAT
LMCE 46,180 45,430 01:31,610 36,93
13 34 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 47,070 45,750 01:32,820 46,93
23 62 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 50,770 50,110 01:40,880 113,53
24 48 97496347
CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
09/07/2004
CYL
CDEC 51,280 50,990 01:42,270 125,01
41 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNQ2
22 61 97495032
PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
16/05/2004
ARA
PANTI 53,330 47,320 01:40,650 111,63
20 44 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 48,180 50,840 01:39,020 98,16
6 58 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 44,760 43,760 01:28,520 11,40
5 42 97495108
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 44,550 43,910 01:28,460 10,91
0 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
1 45 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 43,640 43,500 01:27,140 0,00
2 43 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 43,760 43,510 01:27,270 1,07
8 37 97497657
MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
09/02/2005
CAT
GRANU 45,210 45,770 01:30,980 31,73
26 47 97494754
MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
05/04/2004
CAT
AISC 59,990 44,940 01:44,930 146,99
4 33 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 44,690 43,490 01:28,180 8,59
55 97498672
ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
29/01/2004
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ2
32 97495697
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
01/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
35 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNQ1
25 49 97495202
PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
21/05/2004
MAD
TECALP 52,460 50,820 01:43,280 133,36
16 53 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 47,290 48,760 01:36,050 73,62
15 36 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 51,840 43,810 01:35,650 70,31
17 29 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 46,160 50,000 01:36,160 74,53
14 46 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 48,110 46,450 01:34,560 61,31
12 52 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 47,990 44,570 01:32,560 44,78
64 97494663
SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
11/02/2004
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
30 97495919
LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
09/06/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
63 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
57 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
9 60 97494644
GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 45,950 45,200 01:31,150 33,13
7 51 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 45,130 43,890 01:29,020 15,53