Código
ALP282018-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
50 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
44,220 43,190 01:27,410 2,23
999999 999999
54 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
18 18
38 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
45,900 51,020 01:36,920 80,81
21 21
40 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
58,520 40,990 01:39,510 102,21
11 11
39 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
45,480 46,940 01:32,420 43,63
999999 999999
59 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
0,00DNF1
19 19
56 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
50,420 48,500 01:38,920 97,33
10 10
31 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
46,180 45,430 01:31,610 36,93
13 13
34 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
47,070 45,750 01:32,820 46,93
23 23
62 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
50,770 50,110 01:40,880 113,53
24 24
48 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
51,280 50,990 01:42,270 125,01
999999 999999
41 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNQ2
22 22
61 PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
2004 - PANTI
97495032

ARA
53,330 47,320 01:40,650 111,63
20 20
44 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
48,180 50,840 01:39,020 98,16
6 6
58 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
44,760 43,760 01:28,520 11,40
5 5
42 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
44,550 43,910 01:28,460 10,91
999999 999999
0 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
0,00DNS
1 1
45 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
43,640 43,500 01:27,140 0,00
2 2
43 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
43,760 43,510 01:27,270 1,07
8 8
37 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
45,210 45,770 01:30,980 31,73
26 26
47 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
59,990 44,940 01:44,930 146,99
4 4
33 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
44,690 43,490 01:28,180 8,59
999999 999999
55 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
32 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
0,00DNQ1
25 25
49 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
52,460 50,820 01:43,280 133,36
16 16
53 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
47,290 48,760 01:36,050 73,62
15 15
36 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
51,840 43,810 01:35,650 70,31
17 17
29 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
46,160 50,000 01:36,160 74,53
14 14
46 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
48,110 46,450 01:34,560 61,31
12 12
52 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
47,990 44,570 01:32,560 44,78
999999 999999
64 SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
2004 - CANMC
97494663

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
0,00DNQ1
9 9
60 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
45,950 45,200 01:31,150 33,13
7 7
51 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
45,130 43,890 01:29,020 15,53