Código
24ALPINF16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
52 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
48,830 48,460 01:37,290 49,84
999999 999999
54 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
3 3
48 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
47,100 46,380 01:33,480 18,98
4 4
39 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
47,590 46,870 01:34,460 26,92
999999 999999
43 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
42 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF1
19 19
36 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
52,280 52,680 01:44,960 111,97
5 5
44 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
47,160 47,380 01:34,540 27,56
999999 999999
50 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
45 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
48,470 52,140 01:40,610 76,73
20 20
41 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
51,740 53,540 01:45,280 114,56
1 1
53 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
44,440 44,450 01:28,890 -18,20
24 24
40 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
55,020 52,260 01:47,280 130,76
21 21
46 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
52,000 54,060 01:46,060 120,88
2 2
57 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
44,860 44,540 01:29,400 -14,07
999999 999999
61 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
63 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
48,150 49,040 01:37,190 49,03
10 10
37 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
48,960 47,980 01:36,940 47,00
999999 999999
68 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
0,00DNS2
7 7
59 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
47,320 48,280 01:35,600 36,15
17 17
67 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
50,980 50,820 01:41,800 86,37
13 13
51 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
49,140 48,450 01:37,590 52,27
9 9
64 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
48,740 48,020 01:36,760 45,55
14 14
38 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
49,930 48,830 01:38,760 61,75
15 15
58 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
50,240 50,060 01:40,300 74,22
6 6
65 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
47,130 48,340 01:35,470 35,10
22 22
55 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
46,440 59,700 01:46,140 121,52
23 23
66 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
53,430 53,220 01:46,650 125,65
999999 999999
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNF2
25 25
49 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
55,440 53,030 01:48,470 140,40
8 8
56 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
47,860 48,600 01:36,460 43,12
18 18
60 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
51,680 50,200 01:41,880 87,02