Código
05ALPALV16-1
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
29 29
102 MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
2005 - CESG
97497604

VAL
01:11,480 29,00
1 1
90 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
55,550 1,00
999999 999999
0 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
0,00DNQ
4 4
112 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
57,960 4,00
22 22
106 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
01:08,030 22,00
7 7
111 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
59,930 7,00
2 2
96 DEL MARE -, DAVID
2005 - TECALP
97499682

MAD
56,090 2,00
31 31
122 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
2006 - PEC
97498027

CYL
01:12,200 31,00
30 30
119 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:12,140 30,00
18 18
100 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
01:07,020 18,00
17 17
103 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
01:06,850 17,00
26 26
128 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-MIRANDA, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97499068

MAD
01:09,700 26,00
8 8
92 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
01:00,520 8,00
25 25
89 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
01:09,450 25,00
20 20
107 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
01:07,680 20,00
13 13
97 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
01:02,450 13,00
28 28
99 COVO MAGIDE, JAIME
2006 - AMSTD
97496985

MAD
01:11,410 28,00
34 34
120 García-Germán ja, Javier
2006 - MONTA
97499241

MAD
01:17,860 34,00
11 11
95 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
01:02,170 11,00
15 15
93 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
01:03,840 15,00
33 33
123 CARRO tAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - MAF
97497403

CYL
01:17,240 33,00
16 16
110 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
01:06,090 16,00
5 5
118 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
58,280 5,00
3 3
109 CAMBIER -, JULES
2006 - C.A.M
97498033

ANZ
56,210 3,00
21 21
116 FERRO CUERVO, LUIS
2006 - PEC
97497150

CYL
01:07,800 21,00
24 24
114 CID GOMEZ, LUIS
2005 - CDEC
97496609

CYL
01:08,920 24,00
32 32
115 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
01:16,940 32,00
27 27
126 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
01:11,120 27,00
14 14
127 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
01:03,190 14,00
999999 999999
0 VILLANUEVA CAPOTE, NICOLAS
2006 - NOROE
97497165

MAD
0,00DNS
10 10
88 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
01:02,020 10,00
12 12
94 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
01:02,180 12,00
9 9
91 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
01:01,920 9,00
23 23
101 PALOMO SANCHEZ-GRANDE, PABLO
2005 - AMSTD
97497187

MAD
01:08,640 23,00
6 6
124 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
59,830 6,00
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
0,00DNF
19 19
125 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
01:07,190 19,00
35 35
121 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
01:29,390 35,00