Código
20ALPINF16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
129 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
49,500 60,880 01:50,380 61,93
6 6
115 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
50,880 54,840 01:45,720 28,91
10 10
108 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
51,320 56,810 01:48,130 45,99
22 22
124 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
57,650 62,190 01:59,840 128,97
11 11
106 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
48,730 60,540 01:49,270 54,06
18 18
113 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
54,530 60,930 01:55,460 97,93
16 16
127 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
54,540 59,110 01:53,650 85,10
21 21
107 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
56,960 62,020 01:58,980 122,88
17 17
117 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
57,670 56,170 01:53,840 86,45
999999 999999
121 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
118 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
47,740 54,030 01:41,770 0,91
25 25
143 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
60,890 65,920 02:06,810 178,36
999999 999999
112 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
126 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
111 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
50,760 55,720 01:46,480 34,29
999999 999999
110 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
125 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
52,910 57,220 01:50,130 60,16
3 3
116 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
48,670 55,160 01:43,830 15,51
8 8
132 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
52,120 54,410 01:46,530 34,65
1 1
109 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
47,680 53,920 01:41,600 -0,29
999999 999999
134 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
139 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
142 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNQ2
20 20
137 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
57,800 61,120 01:58,920 122,45
15 15
123 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
53,410 57,410 01:50,820 65,05
999999 999999
131 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
120 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
133 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
50,870 54,800 01:45,670 28,55
999999 999999
128 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
19 19
130 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
54,850 62,850 01:57,700 113,80
999999 999999
135 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
141 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
58,530 73,780 02:12,310 217,34
4 4
119 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
50,420 55,010 01:45,430 26,85
24 24
138 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
61,260 63,170 02:04,430 161,50
13 13
122 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
57,780 52,530 01:50,310 61,43
999999 999999
114 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
140 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
56,760 63,380 02:00,140 131,10
9 9
136 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
51,970 55,440 01:47,410 40,88