Código
20ALPINF16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
53 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
52,880 49,350 01:42,230 4,77
17 17
43 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
54,490 52,330 01:46,820 49,05
7 7
49 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
53,230 51,010 01:44,240 24,16
6 6
44 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
53,170 50,990 01:44,160 23,39
22 22
56 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
57,070 53,980 01:51,050 89,86
21 21
58 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
56,090 54,300 01:50,390 83,50
2 2
60 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
52,350 49,620 01:41,970 2,26
5 5
51 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
53,500 50,590 01:44,090 22,72
29 29
41 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
59,980 59,940 01:59,920 175,44
15 15
61 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
54,480 52,130 01:46,610 47,03
24 24
38 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
57,030 55,010 01:52,040 99,41
1 1
54 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
52,340 49,240 01:41,580 -1,50
19 19
50 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
54,900 52,720 01:47,620 56,77
16 16
52 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
54,190 52,590 01:46,780 48,67
999999 999999
0 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNQ2
28 28
70 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
59,800 56,500 01:56,300 140,51
8 8
40 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
53,470 50,860 01:44,330 25,03
18 18
39 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
55,370 51,980 01:47,350 54,17
999999 999999
0 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
0,00DNQ1
11 11
66 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
53,670 51,490 01:45,160 33,04
4 4
64 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
53,620 50,290 01:43,910 20,98
9 9
46 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
53,670 50,680 01:44,350 25,22
14 14
47 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
54,150 52,450 01:46,600 46,93
13 13
42 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
54,630 50,950 01:45,580 37,09
12 12
62 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
53,960 51,250 01:45,210 33,52
27 27
37 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
57,890 55,370 01:53,260 111,18
30 30
67 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
64,500 60,480 02:04,980 224,25
23 23
69 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
56,790 55,110 01:51,900 98,06
20 20
65 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
56,490 53,010 01:49,500 74,91
25 25
45 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
57,420 54,850 01:52,270 101,63
10 10
59 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
53,330 51,460 01:44,790 29,47
26 26
57 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
57,170 55,830 01:53,000 108,68