Código
20ALPINF16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
8 8
49 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:08,480 40,42
15 15
62 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
01:09,570 58,47
17 17
50 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:10,230 69,39
7 7
43 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
01:08,400 39,10
25 25
46 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
01:15,750 160,79
26 26
54 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
01:16,100 166,58
5 5
39 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:08,120 34,46
14 14
47 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
01:09,480 56,98
28 28
68 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
01:19,490 222,71
12 12
51 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
01:09,370 55,16
24 24
60 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
01:15,290 153,17
1 1
57 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:05,230 -13,39
20 20
53 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
01:12,300 103,67
18 18
64 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:11,260 86,45
2 2
59 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
01:06,030 -0,14
23 23
48 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
01:13,290 120,06
4 4
55 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
01:07,660 26,84
3 3
67 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
01:07,380 22,21
27 27
65 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
01:17,640 192,08
10 10
56 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:08,660 43,40
12 12
41 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
01:09,370 55,16
999999 999999
61 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF
19 19
42 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
01:11,270 86,61
6 6
40 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
01:08,240 36,45
9 9
52 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
01:08,520 41,08
21 21
37 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
01:12,420 105,65
29 29
63 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:20,310 236,29
16 16
58 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:09,600 58,96
999999 999999
44 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
0,00DNF
11 11
45 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
01:09,330 54,49
22 22
69 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
01:12,910 113,77