Código
20ALPINF16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
132 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
53,490 49,900 01:43,390 48,56
29 29
110 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
55,980 52,110 01:48,090 95,49
7 7
115 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
50,970 49,090 01:40,060 15,31
27 27
128 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
55,040 51,880 01:46,920 83,81
28 28
134 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
56,050 51,940 01:47,990 94,49
999999 999999
0 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNF1
3 3
117 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
51,250 47,950 01:39,200 6,72
22 22
108 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
53,740 50,720 01:44,460 59,24
1 1
130 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
51,190 46,960 01:38,150 -3,76
33 33
143 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
58,250 55,320 01:53,570 150,20
999999 999999
0 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
135 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
52,400 47,930 01:40,330 18,01
11 11
120 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
52,400 49,460 01:41,860 33,28
17 17
106 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
53,320 49,880 01:43,200 46,66
20 20
107 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
52,950 50,670 01:43,620 50,86
5 5
109 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
51,870 47,710 01:39,580 10,52
6 6
116 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
51,870 48,150 01:40,020 14,91
4 4
125 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
51,130 48,300 01:39,430 9,02
13 13
137 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
52,660 49,600 01:42,260 37,28
24 24
140 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
54,150 50,780 01:44,930 63,94
32 32
142 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
58,860 53,920 01:52,780 142,32
26 26
111 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
55,310 51,060 01:46,370 78,31
23 23
122 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
53,850 50,690 01:44,540 60,04
30 30
114 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
56,480 51,940 01:48,420 98,78
9 9
123 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
51,570 50,090 01:41,660 31,29
2 2
126 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
51,510 47,580 01:39,090 5,63
12 12
127 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
52,750 49,230 01:41,980 34,48
10 10
112 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
52,850 48,840 01:41,690 31,59
14 14
133 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
54,370 48,290 01:42,660 41,27
31 31
141 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
57,290 53,030 01:50,320 117,75
19 19
118 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
53,140 50,450 01:43,590 50,56
34 34
124 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
58,460 55,370 01:53,830 152,80
16 16
121 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
53,230 49,780 01:43,010 44,77
15 15
113 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
53,320 49,370 01:42,690 41,57
25 25
139 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
54,630 50,730 01:45,360 68,23
21 21
138 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
52,860 50,820 01:43,680 51,46