Código
20ALPINF16-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
45 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
53,870 54,510 01:48,380 10,45
9 9
66 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
58,150 57,920 01:56,070 62,32
4 4
63 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
55,460 54,710 01:50,170 22,53
999999 999999
40 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
42 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
66,050 63,930 02:09,980 156,15
17 17
48 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
64,400 63,480 02:07,880 141,99
15 15
53 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
62,460 59,060 02:01,520 99,09
999999 999999
62 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
68 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
65,110 63,680 02:08,790 148,13
999999 999999
54 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
64 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
60,230 59,660 01:59,890 88,09
1 1
38 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
54,100 52,640 01:46,740 -0,61
16 16
52 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
64,470 62,330 02:06,800 134,70
13 13
51 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
59,200 59,160 01:58,360 77,77
999999 999999
61 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
10 10
59 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
57,500 58,730 01:56,230 63,40
12 12
41 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
58,820 59,450 01:58,270 77,16
999999 999999
69 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNF2
11 11
65 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
59,530 57,670 01:57,200 69,95
8 8
46 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
59,480 55,590 01:55,070 55,58
7 7
39 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
56,310 55,790 01:52,100 35,55
6 6
43 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
56,430 54,600 01:51,030 28,33
5 5
37 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
55,360 54,830 01:50,190 22,66
999999 999999
47 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
21 21
67 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
71,730 66,930 02:18,660 214,70
999999 999999
56 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
0,00DNF2
20 20
50 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
66,440 64,010 02:10,450 159,32
3 3
55 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
54,970 53,900 01:48,870 13,76
999999 999999
49 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
0,00DNF2