Código
16ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
89 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
85 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
110 RIGUEIRO GARCIA, ALBERT
2001 - C.E.T
97497578

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
69 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
50,280 53,420 01:43,700 41,67
33 33
104 DE PABLO REVOLTOS, ALBERTO
2002 - G.E.R
97494830

CAT
54,250 58,320 01:52,570 129,06
23 23
105 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
53,320 55,240 01:48,560 89,56
2 2
51 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
47,310 52,390 01:39,700 2,27
26 26
92 ARRIETA BARAINCA, ALEJANDRO
2001 - CEVA
97494676

CAT
53,500 56,880 01:50,380 107,49
15 15
78 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
50,700 55,050 01:45,750 61,87
37 37
108 MITJANS LLORACH, ALEX
2001 - C.E.T
97495398

CAT
57,660 58,980 01:56,640 169,16
999999 999999
60 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
100 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
56,960 57,930 01:54,890 151,92
8 8
58 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
50,060 53,070 01:43,130 36,06
42 42
106 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
60,200 61,310 02:01,510 217,14
14 14
64 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
50,410 54,110 01:44,520 49,75
24 24
84 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
52,070 57,650 01:49,720 100,99
17 17
77 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
50,700 55,380 01:46,080 65,12
34 34
102 NOGUER AGUILAR, BRUNO
2002 - ELIT
97499253

CAT
54,860 58,060 01:52,920 132,51
18 18
81 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
51,900 55,770 01:47,670 80,79
13 13
68 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
50,460 53,840 01:44,300 47,59
22 22
88 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
51,720 56,730 01:48,450 88,47
29 29
95 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
54,290 56,390 01:50,680 110,44
12 12
62 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
49,840 54,080 01:43,920 43,84
32 32
90 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
53,790 57,990 01:51,780 121,28
40 40
97 MALLACH BENAVIDES, GERONIMO
2002 - G.E.R
97496367

CAT
55,040 63,430 01:58,470 187,19
999999 999999
66 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
99 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
57,500 57,870 01:55,370 156,65
3 3
61 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
50,530 50,100 01:40,630 11,43
31 31
87 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
54,430 56,530 01:50,960 113,20
999999 999999
103 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
56 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
48,640 50,830 01:39,470 0,00
999999 999999
70 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
65 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
50,280 52,110 01:42,390 28,77
16 16
91 LLORD FARRE, JORDI
2002 - ELIT
97495366

CAT
51,020 54,870 01:45,890 63,25
999999 999999
114 ORTEU SAIZ, JORDI
2002 - E.E.C
97495162

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
71 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
0,00DNF2
44 44
111 SISTAC SERRALLACH, LLUIS
2002 - C.E.T
97499293

CAT
71,160 68,530 02:19,690 396,26
25 25
80 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
52,720 57,340 01:50,060 104,33
7 7
55 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
49,420 53,390 01:42,810 32,91
999999 999999
83 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
59 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
49,330 58,770 01:48,100 85,02
39 39
107 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, MARTI
2002 - SOL
97494802

CAT
58,890 59,430 01:58,320 185,71
999999 999999
72 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
75 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
51,080 59,550 01:50,630 109,95
999999 999999
86 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
57 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
48,930 53,530 01:42,460 29,46
41 41
113 JOFRE BOLDU, ORIOL
2002 - CANMC
97494649

CAT
58,860 61,440 02:00,300 205,22
999999 999999
79 OLIVER ROSIQUE, ORIOL
2002 - S.C.C
97494881

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 SIMPSON CRUSAFON, PAU
2002 - GRANU
97494893

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
96 DEL RIO SERGI, PAUL
2002 - CEVA
97494691

CAT
52,310 55,660 01:47,970 83,74
38 38
101 MARRODAN HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
2002 - G.E.R
97496362

CAT
56,710 60,940 01:57,650 179,11
4 4
53 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
48,510 52,500 01:41,010 15,17
30 30
98 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
53,300 57,580 01:50,880 112,41
43 43
115 BENOSA MONCLUS, POL
2001 - C.E.T
97499295

CAT
61,700 62,500 02:04,200 243,65
999999 999999
112 MARTINEZ PEREZ, POL
2002 - C.E.T
97495388

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
76 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
52,210 58,370 01:50,580 109,46
9 9
74 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
49,870 53,650 01:43,520 39,90
11 11
67 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
50,500 53,320 01:43,820 42,86
19 19
73 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
52,430 55,310 01:47,740 81,48
999999 999999
93 MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
2001 - AISC
97495428

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
109 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
0,00DNF1