Código
15ALPINF16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
118 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
01:13,090 271,54
3 3
108 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
01:04,190 130,52
7 7
100 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
01:06,940 174,09
8 8
116 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
01:07,250 179,00
999999 999999
101 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
0,00DNF
20 20
111 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
01:13,520 278,35
999999 999999
98 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
0,00DNF
999999 999999
115 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNF
999999 999999
121 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
0,00DNQ
5 5
103 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
01:06,100 160,78
19 19
127 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
01:13,310 275,02
15 15
113 MARIN RAGA, FRANCISCO
2003 - AMSTD
97498834

MAD
01:10,820 235,57
4 4
99 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
01:05,390 149,53
22 22
122 DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
2004 - SPORT
97499568

RIO
01:14,410 292,45
10 10
109 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
01:08,180 193,74
25 25
119 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:32,040 571,79
999999 999999
124 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF
21 21
114 GOMEZ RUIZ, JORGE
2003 - TAJAH
97497418

CAB
01:13,940 285,00
999999 999999
112 DELGADO SANCHEZ, JORGE
2003 - AMSTD
97498833

MAD
0,00DNF
16 16
128 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
01:11,480 246,03
999999 999999
104 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
0,00DNF
14 14
126 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
01:09,870 220,52
999999 999999
123 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
0,00DNF
13 13
106 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
01:09,450 213,86
11 11
129 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
2004 - TAJAH
97496342

CAB
01:08,260 195,01
9 9
97 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
01:07,930 189,78
12 12
107 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
01:08,720 202,29
24 24
117 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
01:16,970 333,01
17 17
110 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
01:11,800 251,10
2 2
120 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:02,250 99,78
23 23
130 MARTIN-GRANIZO FERREIRO, RODRIGO
2004 - CDLCE
97495673

CYL
01:15,360 307,50
1 1
102 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:01,850 93,44
6 6
105 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
01:06,710 170,45
999999 999999
0 COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
2003 - SPORT
97499570

RIO
0,00DNS