Código
08ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
20 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
58,260 62,530 02:00,790 238,06
2 2
49 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
53,760 59,330 01:53,090 168,97
10 10
32 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
58,780 61,520 02:00,300 233,67
19 19
39 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
68,320 73,340 02:21,660 425,34
17 17
44 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
66,840 68,740 02:15,580 370,78
18 18
50 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
67,060 72,500 02:19,560 406,50
22 22
37 Carvajal Rodriguez, Carlos
2003 - GLBRC
97499183

ANZ
75,940 81,630 02:37,570 568,11
16 16
35 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
64,300 66,710 02:11,010 329,77
0 0
0 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
0,00
999999 999999
0 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNS
14 14
43 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
60,610 64,320 02:04,930 275,21
999999 999999
0 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
0,00DNS
15 15
42 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
64,500 65,080 02:09,580 316,94
5 5
22 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
54,830 60,060 01:54,890 185,12
13 13
36 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
58,850 64,920 02:03,770 264,80
999999 999999
41 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LEDESMA MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
2004 - MONAC
97495554

ANZ
0,00DNS
20 20
38 DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, JOSE MARIA
2003 - MONAC
97499458

ANZ
68,670 74,150 02:22,820 435,75
999999 999999
45 LOZANO FERRE, JUAN DE DIOS
2004 - RURAL
97499115

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
53 ZAVAGLIA POLO, JULIAN
2004 - WCAMP
97499181

ANZ
0,00DNF2
0 0
0 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00
999999 999999
25 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
0 0
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00
8 8
21 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
56,750 61,620 01:58,370 216,35
9 9
48 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
57,540 61,790 01:59,330 224,96
999999 999999
52 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NELSON
2004 - NEVAD
97498126

ANZ
0,00DNF1
6 6
31 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
57,030 60,910 01:57,940 212,49
999999 999999
28 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
4 4
30 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
54,620 60,100 01:54,720 183,59
12 12
26 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
59,660 61,970 02:01,630 245,60
1 1
40 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
52,290 56,920 01:49,210 134,15
3 3
29 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
56,000 58,700 01:54,700 183,41
7 7
27 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
57,960 60,010 01:57,970 212,76
21 21
34 DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, VICENTE
2004 - MONAC
97499457

ANZ
75,380 79,830 02:35,210 546,93