Código
08ALPINF16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
21 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
0,00DNF1
5 5
37 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
51,720 55,030 01:46,750 158,67
14 14
45 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
60,420 60,280 02:00,700 259,95
999999 999999
0 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
27 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
21 21
33 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
71,700 73,820 02:25,520 440,15
999999 999999
0 Carvajal Rodriguez, Carlos
2003 - GLBRC
97499183

ANZ
0,00DNS
18 18
38 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
69,740 70,240 02:19,980 399,93
17 17
34 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
65,400 70,590 02:15,990 370,96
999999 999999
0 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
31 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
57,410 60,380 01:57,790 238,83
999999 999999
0 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
0,00DNS
16 16
42 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
65,400 67,740 02:13,140 350,27
4 4
22 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
52,020 54,140 01:46,160 154,39
999999 999999
39 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
0,00DNF2
23 23
41 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
78,260 78,670 02:36,930 522,99
19 19
30 LEDESMA MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
2004 - MONAC
97495554

ANZ
72,490 71,660 02:24,150 430,21
15 15
40 DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, JOSE MARIA
2003 - MONAC
97499458

ANZ
62,980 65,770 02:08,750 318,40
999999 999999
29 LOZANO FERRE, JUAN DE DIOS
2004 - RURAL
97499115

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ZAVAGLIA POLO, JULIAN
2004 - WCAMP
97499181

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00DNS
12 12
81 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
57,920 60,040 01:57,960 240,06
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00DNS
2 2
19 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
50,590 54,170 01:44,760 144,22
13 13
46 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
57,350 60,910 01:58,260 242,24
8 8
43 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NELSON
2004 - NEVAD
97498126

ANZ
55,720 57,780 01:53,500 207,68
10 10
80 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
58,310 59,060 01:57,370 235,78
999999 999999
20 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
35 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
71,670 72,860 02:24,530 432,97
3 3
25 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
51,740 54,390 01:46,130 154,17
6 6
23 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
54,230 56,840 01:51,070 190,04
1 1
26 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
48,300 50,870 01:39,170 103,64
9 9
32 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
62,140 54,950 01:57,090 233,74
7 7
17 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
54,490 57,200 01:51,690 194,54
22 22
36 DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, VICENTE
2004 - MONAC
97499457

ANZ
77,190 75,100 02:32,290 489,31