Código
26ALPINF16-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
44 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
51,590 47,650 01:39,240 17,39
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
55 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
56,800 55,080 01:51,880 111,31
999999 999999
41 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
53 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
51,860 48,870 01:40,730 28,46
999999 999999
52 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF2
13 13
40 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
58,310 54,390 01:52,700 117,40
999999 999999
64 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
59 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
56,010 51,370 01:47,380 77,87
999999 999999
56 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNQ1
1 1
45 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
50,370 46,530 01:36,900 0,00
11 11
39 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
57,090 54,790 01:51,880 111,31
999999 999999
48 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
35 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
54,960 50,330 01:45,290 62,34
999999 999999
58 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00DNS
2 2
49 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
50,840 46,320 01:37,160 1,93
999999 999999
60 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
36 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
51,260 48,370 01:39,630 20,28
6 6
54 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
54,150 46,790 01:40,940 30,02
999999 999999
63 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
47 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
67 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
0,00DNF2
8 8
61 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
52,000 49,360 01:41,360 33,14
999999 999999
0 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNS
14 14
66 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
58,810 54,860 01:53,670 124,61
7 7
62 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
52,200 48,800 01:41,000 30,46
999999 999999
37 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
0,00DNQ1