Código
26ALPINF16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
63 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
55,520 55,590 01:51,110 20,76
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
0,00DNS
22 22
56 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
61,470 61,200 02:02,670 125,20
5 5
40 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
56,200 56,760 01:52,960 37,48
7 7
49 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
56,780 56,720 01:53,500 42,35
16 16
52 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
59,020 59,680 01:58,700 89,34
999999 999999
58 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
50 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
0,00DNQ2
9 9
69 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
56,090 57,810 01:53,900 45,97
999999 999999
62 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
0,00DNF1
2 2
65 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
54,050 55,130 01:49,180 3,32
999999 999999
57 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
54 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
61,500 60,630 02:02,130 120,32
1 1
41 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
52,880 55,590 01:48,470 -3,09
999999 999999
39 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
8 8
48 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
55,960 57,900 01:53,860 45,61
12 12
64 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
57,380 57,980 01:55,360 59,16
13 13
60 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
58,450 58,270 01:56,720 71,45
6 6
43 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
55,790 57,410 01:53,200 39,64
999999 999999
0 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
45 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
57,940 57,350 01:55,290 58,53
23 23
51 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
64,230 63,770 02:08,000 173,36
10 10
42 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
57,330 57,650 01:54,980 55,73
21 21
53 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
60,950 61,340 02:02,290 121,77
999999 999999
38 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
37 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNS
20 20
44 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
59,990 62,240 02:02,230 121,23
999999 999999
0 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
70 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
0,00DNF1
14 14
61 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
57,900 59,990 01:57,890 82,02
18 18
59 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
59,960 61,700 02:01,660 116,08
15 15
72 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
58,380 60,150 01:58,530 87,80
4 4
47 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
54,800 56,780 01:51,580 25,01
17 17
46 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
60,090 60,250 02:00,340 104,15