Código
26ALPINF16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
2 2
61 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
54,390 11,13
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
67 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNF
4 4
40 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
55,880 41,14
999999 999999
69 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
0,00DNF
28 28
47 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
01:02,590 176,29
14 14
53 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
58,160 87,06
7 7
42 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
56,180 47,18
5 5
62 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
55,930 42,15
27 27
58 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
01:02,310 170,65
999999 999999
38 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
44 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
01:01,210 148,50
1 1
56 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
53,620 -4,38
22 22
70 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:00,350 131,17
17 17
43 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
58,700 97,94
3 3
52 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
54,880 21,00
19 19
55 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
59,160 107,21
13 13
41 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
57,880 81,42
10 10
54 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
56,580 55,24
12 12
59 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
57,640 76,59
999999 999999
49 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
39 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
01:02,280 170,05
16 16
46 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
58,600 95,93
29 29
68 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
01:04,330 211,34
18 18
50 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
59,130 106,60
23 23
60 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
01:00,380 131,78
9 9
45 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
56,560 54,84
6 6
51 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
56,090 45,37
20 20
63 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
59,610 116,27
15 15
66 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
58,500 93,91
8 8
65 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
56,410 51,82
21 21
64 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
01:00,200 128,15
24 24
71 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:00,750 139,23
999999 999999
57 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
0,00DNF
11 11
72 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
57,420 72,16