Código
26ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
119 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
54,820 43,66
29 29
138 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
57,190 92,24
6 6
109 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
53,180 10,04
35 35
126 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
01:01,650 183,66
24 24
118 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
56,180 71,54
21 21
140 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
56,010 68,05
999999 999999
114 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNQ
25 25
142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
56,200 71,95
19 19
131 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
55,560 58,83
23 23
130 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
56,050 68,87
27 27
139 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
56,560 79,32
31 31
127 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
57,690 102,49
15 15
122 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
55,220 51,86
1 1
121 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
52,690 0,00
32 32
116 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
58,100 110,89
999999 999999
0 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00DNS
7 7
120 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
53,780 22,34
4 4
111 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
53,120 8,81
33 33
132 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
59,300 135,49
11 11
133 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
54,700 41,20
999999 999999
115 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF
28 28
128 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
56,730 82,81
8 8
125 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
53,850 23,78
2 2
123 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
52,790 2,05
3 3
117 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
53,010 6,56
20 20
124 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
55,570 59,03
26 26
129 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
56,550 79,12
14 14
105 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
54,860 44,48
17 17
134 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
55,380 55,14
10 10
112 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
54,690 40,99
999999 999999
113 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF
5 5
110 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
53,150 9,43
9 9
107 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
54,060 28,08
30 30
136 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
57,230 93,06
22 22
141 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
56,030 68,46
34 34
108 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:00,560 161,31
18 18
135 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
55,430 56,16
13 13
137 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
54,850 44,27
16 16
106 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
55,320 53,91