Código
06ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
4 4
36 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
02:02,320 154,09
3 3
29 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:58,260 119,65
25 25
44 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
02:41,760 488,61
20 20
41 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
02:21,570 317,36
24 24
43 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
02:37,600 453,33
23 23
48 Carvajal Rodriguez, Carlos
2003 - GLBRC
97499183

ANZ
02:34,030 423,05
15 15
40 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
02:12,650 241,71
22 22
42 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
02:28,820 378,86
8 8
53 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
02:06,140 186,49
9 9
37 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
02:06,150 186,57
19 19
50 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
02:20,200 305,74
13 13
51 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
02:09,360 213,80
12 12
28 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
02:09,200 212,44
17 17
49 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
02:17,970 286,83
16 16
39 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
02:16,480 274,19
1 1
23 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
01:55,540 96,58
5 5
38 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
02:02,890 158,92
26 26
47 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
02:55,410 604,39
21 21
45 LEDESMA MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
2004 - MONAC
97495554

ANZ
02:23,670 335,18
999999 999999
52 LOZANO FERRE, JUAN DE DIOS
2004 - RURAL
97499115

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
35 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
02:07,340 196,67
6 6
27 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
02:05,450 180,64
999999 999999
30 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00DNS2
10 10
22 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
02:07,170 195,22
999999 999999
0 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NELSON
2004 - NEVAD
97498126

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
34 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
33 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF1
18 18
46 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
02:18,220 288,95
2 2
26 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
01:56,460 104,38
14 14
31 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
02:09,880 218,21
999999 999999
0 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
32 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
24 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
02:05,530 181,31