Código
06ALPINF16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
24 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
61,920 62,140 02:04,060 255,04
4 4
27 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
53,310 53,660 01:46,970 133,30
999999 999999
0 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
0,00DNS
13 13
37 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
64,810 68,320 02:13,130 319,64
18 18
39 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
80,150 72,110 02:32,260 455,91
999999 999999
0 Carvajal Rodriguez, Carlos
2003 - GLBRC
97499183

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
36 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
62,320 64,950 02:07,270 277,90
16 16
38 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
68,150 70,030 02:18,180 355,62
999999 999999
47 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNF1
14 14
46 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
66,130 69,710 02:15,840 338,95
999999 999999
44 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
0,00DNF1
15 15
35 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
67,400 70,360 02:17,760 352,62
1 1
22 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
50,280 50,800 01:41,080 91,35
999999 999999
34 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
0,00DNF1
19 19
42 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
91,550 90,680 03:02,230 669,39
17 17
40 LEDESMA MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
2004 - MONAC
97495554

ANZ
68,430 70,770 02:19,200 362,88
12 12
45 LOZANO FERRE, JUAN DE DIOS
2004 - RURAL
97499115

ANZ
64,730 68,040 02:12,770 317,08
999999 999999
28 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00DNF2
5 5
18 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
53,390 54,860 01:48,250 142,42
999999 999999
30 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
23 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
0,00DNS
9 9
20 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NELSON
2004 - NEVAD
97498126

ANZ
60,590 60,360 02:00,950 232,89
999999 999999
0 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
0,00DNS
3 3
21 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
51,970 52,540 01:44,510 115,78
999999 999999
41 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
2 2
29 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
50,260 53,030 01:43,290 107,09
8 8
19 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
60,060 60,080 02:00,140 227,12
999999 999999
0 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
0,00DNS
6 6
25 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
54,260 55,330 01:49,590 151,97
7 7
31 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
54,510 58,890 01:53,400 179,11