Código
07ALPINF17-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
62 62
55 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
80,350 45,070 02:05,420 401,91
33 33
57 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
47,600 46,360 01:33,960 120,49
999999 999999
89 RIGUEIRO GARCIA, ALBERT
2001 - C.E.T
97497578

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
26 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
44,060 41,840 01:25,900 48,39
999999 999999
86 DE PABLO REVOLTOS, ALBERTO
2002 - G.E.R
97494830

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
64 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
50,790 46,730 01:37,520 152,34
32 32
24 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
43,310 50,400 01:33,710 118,26
40 40
35 ARRIETA BARAINCA, ALEJANDRO
2001 - CEVA
97494676

CAT
49,220 47,750 01:36,970 147,42
53 53
69 ALSINA NOLLA, ALEJANDRO
2002 - ELIT
97494721

CAT
54,150 50,230 01:44,380 213,70
999999 999999
40 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNQ2
57 57
92 MITJANS LLORACH, ALEX
2001 - C.E.T
97495398

CAT
57,740 54,740 01:52,480 286,16
11 11
31 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
44,700 41,300 01:26,000 49,29
42 42
51 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
49,570 47,740 01:37,310 150,46
25 25
42 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
46,920 44,710 01:31,630 99,65
999999 999999
30 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
74 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
54,800 49,860 01:44,660 216,21
999999 999999
12 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
33 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
47,520 45,820 01:33,340 114,95
28 28
48 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
47,510 45,350 01:32,860 110,65
999999 999999
0 CASASAYAS MASSANA, ARNAU
2002 - GRANU
97494781

CAT
0,00DNS
52 52
81 NOGUER AGUILAR, BRUNO
2002 - ELIT
97499253

CAT
54,260 49,870 01:44,130 211,46
30 30
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
47,870 45,240 01:33,110 112,89
13 13
28 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
45,380 43,230 01:28,610 72,64
4 4
6 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
42,560 41,060 01:23,620 28,00
999999 999999
54 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
22 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
45,580 44,430 01:30,010 85,16
59 59
91 MARTI DE LA TORRE, GERARD
2002 - C.E.T
97499296

CAT
59,150 55,400 01:54,550 304,67
41 41
58 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
51,020 46,080 01:37,100 148,58
999999 999999
82 MALLACH BENAVIDES, GERONIMO
2002 - G.E.R
97496367

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
1 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
71 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
10 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
41,850 40,950 01:22,800 20,66
26 26
38 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
47,370 44,290 01:31,660 99,92
44 44
67 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
50,850 46,760 01:37,610 153,14
36 36
34 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
49,330 45,590 01:34,920 129,08
22 22
13 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
46,720 44,480 01:31,200 95,80
999999 999999
73 TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97495210

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
7 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
50,110 39,650 01:29,760 82,92
999999 999999
16 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
51 51
80 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
52,880 50,490 01:43,370 204,67
7 7
18 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
43,020 42,020 01:25,040 40,70
3 3
9 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
43,160 40,330 01:23,490 26,84
999999 999999
56 LLORD FARRE, JORDI
2002 - ELIT
97495366

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
90 ORTEU SAIZ, JORDI
2002 - E.E.C
97495162

CAT
61,100 58,320 01:59,420 348,24
8 8
23 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
43,840 41,470 01:25,310 43,12
1 1
20 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
41,220 39,270 01:20,490 0,00
14 14
17 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
44,180 44,810 01:28,990 76,03
47 47
79 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
51,430 47,810 01:39,240 167,72
24 24
65 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
48,860 42,730 01:31,590 99,29
58 58
43 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
61,700 51,260 01:52,960 290,45
23 23
2 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
46,990 44,400 01:31,390 97,50
50 50
75 RAMIS DEL HOYO, LLUC
2002 - S.C.C
97494883

CAT
52,420 49,480 01:41,900 191,52
999999 999999
0 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNS
27 27
11 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
47,790 44,730 01:32,520 107,61
61 61
87 SISTAC SERRALLACH, LLUIS
2002 - C.E.T
97499293

CAT
61,010 59,610 02:00,620 358,97
35 35
44 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
48,540 46,200 01:34,740 127,47
5 5
4 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
42,840 40,980 01:23,820 29,79
999999 999999
60 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
5 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
43,350 41,140 01:24,490 35,78
19 19
8 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
46,460 43,690 01:30,150 86,41
20 20
32 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
45,720 44,470 01:30,190 86,77
999999 999999
83 BALLARIN VARAS, MIQUEL
2001 - C.E.T
97494715

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE MAGRIÑA, NICOLAS
2001 - CEAC
97495018

CAT
0,00DNS
36 36
45 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
48,680 46,240 01:34,920 129,08
12 12
29 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
44,160 42,040 01:26,200 51,08
55 55
77 JOFRE BOLDU, ORIOL
2002 - CANMC
97494649

CAT
55,550 53,230 01:48,780 253,06
999999 999999
63 OLIVER ROSIQUE, ORIOL
2002 - S.C.C
97494881

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
66 SIMPSON CRUSAFON, PAU
2002 - GRANU
97494893

CAT
0,00DNQ1
39 39
59 DEL RIO SERGI, PAUL
2002 - CEVA
97494691

CAT
49,680 45,480 01:35,160 131,23
49 49
88 MARRODAN HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
2002 - G.E.R
97496362

CAT
53,210 48,400 01:41,610 188,92
38 38
70 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
49,130 45,980 01:35,110 130,78
9 9
21 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
44,320 41,430 01:25,750 47,05
999999 999999
61 GENERO DEL PRADO, PEP
2002 - LMCE
97495386

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
0,00DNQ1
34 34
3 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
48,190 46,470 01:34,660 126,75
46 46
50 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
51,140 47,670 01:38,810 163,88
999999 999999
68 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
85 BENOSA MONCLUS, POL
2001 - C.E.T
97499295

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 MARTINEZ PEREZ, POL
2002 - C.E.T
97495388

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
0,00DNF2
56 56
84 VON RIEGEN LLORENS, ROBERT
2002 - G.E.R
97499298

CAT
57,150 53,280 01:50,430 267,82
48 48
46 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
51,820 47,760 01:39,580 170,76
21 21
39 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
45,890 44,750 01:30,640 90,79
15 15
25 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
45,450 43,690 01:29,140 77,38
16 16
52 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
45,810 43,510 01:29,320 78,99
999999 999999
0 CORBERA ROMAGUERA, SANTI
2002 - C.E.T
97499294

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
76 TOSCA MONELLS, SERGI
2002 - S.C.C
97497579

CAT
0,00DNQ1
45 45
19 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
57,320 41,230 01:38,550 161,55
999999 999999
72 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
15 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
47,420 45,610 01:33,030 112,17