Código
05ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNS
11 11
249 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
44,330 41,760 01:26,090 61,01
999999 999999
237 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
257 ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
2001 - CEC
97498406

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
227 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
45,730 44,390 01:30,120 97,05
38 38
263 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
53,870 51,160 01:45,030 230,39
40 40
250 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
66,870 44,130 01:51,000 283,78
35 35
251 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
52,990 49,910 01:42,900 211,34
3 3
217 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
41,520 40,630 01:22,150 25,78
41 41
264 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
61,830 50,540 01:52,370 296,03
34 34
220 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
60,080 42,010 01:42,090 204,10
1 1
243 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
40,700 39,810 01:20,510 11,11
13 13
234 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
44,270 43,640 01:27,910 77,29
31 31
261 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
51,580 48,070 01:39,650 182,28
36 36
244 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
60,670 43,970 01:44,640 226,90
42 42
268 MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
2002 - SCG
97498827

ANZ
59,150 55,010 01:54,160 312,04
999999 999999
256 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
0,00DNF1
39 39
270 VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
2002 - CESG
97499651

VAL
55,490 53,450 01:48,940 265,36
9 9
225 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
42,840 43,060 01:25,900 59,31
26 26
255 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
50,200 46,340 01:36,540 154,47
999999 999999
0 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNS
8 8
232 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
43,780 41,660 01:25,440 55,20
32 32
248 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
51,470 49,260 01:40,730 191,94
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
0,00DNS
37 37
266 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
54,180 50,760 01:44,940 229,59
7 7
219 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
42,710 42,580 01:25,290 53,86
28 28
254 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
49,930 48,700 01:38,630 173,16
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
240 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
48,510 42,370 01:30,880 103,85
10 10
218 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
42,880 43,060 01:25,940 59,67
999999 999999
236 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
27 27
252 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
50,270 48,340 01:38,610 172,98
29 29
265 GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
2002 - FORMI
97495773

ARA
51,270 47,990 01:39,260 178,79
5 5
223 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
43,830 40,010 01:23,840 40,89
999999 999999
0 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNS
23 23
267 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
48,960 46,290 01:35,250 142,93
4 4
226 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
42,290 40,480 01:22,770 31,32
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNS
2 2
239 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
41,670 40,240 01:21,910 23,63
999999 999999
235 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
228 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
48,470 46,300 01:34,770 138,64
15 15
238 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
46,730 42,590 01:29,320 89,90
6 6
245 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
43,210 41,180 01:24,390 45,81
999999 999999
269 SAEZ MORILLA, JUAN MIGUEL
2002 - RURAL
97498807

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
246 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
229 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
48,810 43,970 01:32,780 120,84
21 21
253 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
47,470 45,740 01:33,210 124,69
16 16
242 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
46,140 43,960 01:30,100 96,87
24 24
224 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
48,290 47,220 01:35,510 145,25
25 25
231 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
50,560 45,420 01:35,980 149,46
999999 999999
260 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
0,00DNS
12 12
230 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
44,320 42,450 01:26,770 67,09
14 14
233 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
46,390 42,520 01:28,910 86,23
999999 999999
221 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNQ2
30 30
247 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
50,800 48,810 01:39,610 181,92
33 33
258 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
52,190 48,750 01:40,940 193,82
18 18
222 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
46,910 43,290 01:30,200 97,77
999999 999999
241 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNQ1