Código
03MSH16-12
Sitio
Ólvega
Género
X
Categoría
TDS
Disciplina
DS2
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 158 97499134
GIL REYES, ABRAHAM
28/06/1989
CYL
CDTHM 22:11,900 25,00
20 134 97496159
HUERGO CELAYA, AITOR
14/07/1977
VAS
ZAZPI 20:27,800 20,00
14 126 146000
LOPEZ COBO, ALVARO
02/08/1977
CAB
COMIL 18:55,800 14,00
34 129 97499003
FLORES ESCALONA, BLAS JESUS
03/12/1967
GAL
AGOMEZ 29:24,100 34,00
21 130 793880
ORTEGA MINGUEZ, CARLOS
18/05/1978
CYL
CDCB 20:45,900 21,00
0 97498268
CALVO LLORENTE, CHRISTIAN
05/04/1978
CYL
CDTHM 0,00 DNS
4 128 97496559
Pararol Vilajuana, David
10/06/1987
CAT
GOSCA 17:35,800 4,00
30 135 97499131
CORCHADO ROMERO, DAVID
21/12/1981
VAL
MCOVA 24:12,300 30,00
2 132 793917
AGIRRE IRAZOKI, ENEKO
19/10/1987
VAS
ZAZPI 17:31,100 2,00
13 106 11254
MARCO BAGUENA, ENRIQUE
13/04/1975
VAL
MCOVA 18:52,300 13,00
3 133 793884
DEL CANTO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO
04/06/1972
CYL
CDBE 17:34,400 3,00
29 136 97496495
MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO
03/01/1970
GAL
KENNE 23:33,500 29,00
12 137 97497272
ANGULO VALLEJO, IBAN
08/11/1976
CYL
CDCB 18:49,100 12,00
23 138 793954
GUERREIRO JOAO, IGOR MANUEL
05/09/1984
VAL
MCOVA 21:06,300 23,00
26 139 97497276
ZABALETA BILBATUA, ION
02/12/1984
VAS
ZAZPI 22:40,500 26,00
28 140 793663
MEDIAVILLA GUTIERREZ, ISMAEL
21/04/1975
CYL
CDCB 23:13,500 28,00
7 141 97497239
BONILLA GINER, JAVIER
27/09/1982
CAT
A.E.M 18:01,600 7,00
31 142 97499004
DE BUCK -, JEAN LOUIS
15/06/1963
GAL
AGOMEZ 25:45,400 31,00
8 143 97497279
SANZ RUIZ, JOEL
05/06/1990
CYL
CDCB 18:13,700 8,00
33 144 97499067
GONZALEZ BOTIAS, JOSE GABRIEL
15/05/1984
ANZ
TARSIS 28:19,900 33,00
17 145 594454
ALMAGRO LOPEZ , JOSE IGNACIO
16/05/1980
MAD
CROSS 19:15,900 17,00
18 146 7490940
GARCIA ROQUE, JOSE LUIS
04/11/1981
VAL
MCOVA 20:03,200 18,00
1 147 97497291
MASCAROS LORENTE, JOSE RAMON
10/10/1987
VAL
MCOVA 17:19,500 1,00
6 148 7498000
URTASUN PEREZ, JUAN B
27/12/1976
NAV
NVMGN 18:01,000 6,00
19 127 97495868
GONZALEZ CUELI, JUAN CARLOS
26/11/1959
CAB
COMIL 20:14,200 19,00
32 159 793818
BERACIERTO ESPADA, JUAN Js
11/06/1981
NAV
NVMGN 25:50,900 32,00
27 149 97499132
CARACENA SAIZ, LUIS
24/09/1971
VAL
MCOVA 23:02,600 27,00
0 1492711
TOURIÑO FERREIROS, MONICA
30/05/1975
GAL
KENNE 0,00 DNS2
16 151 97497298
RAMON MAYNERO, OLGA
02/07/1973
VAL
MCOVA 19:09,700 16,00
15 152 97498194
CARDONA HERNÀNDEZ, ORIOL
12/05/1983
CAT
GOSCA 18:59,000 15,00
11 153 793877
ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO
18/01/1975
VAS
POLP 18:39,800 11,00
5 125 12705
ARMENGOL GELONCH, RAMON
02/10/1975
CAT
A.E.M 17:48,200 5,00
24 154 97499072
CASTRO CALDERON, ROBERTO
18/11/1979
CYL
CDVM 21:56,600 24,00
9 124 11184
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, SAMUEL
25/11/1971
AST
MSHNG 18:14,900 9,00
22 155 97498995
MARTÍN PEIRÓ, SARA
25/02/1990
ARA
MUSMO 21:01,200 22,00
0 97498242
CASILLAS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA
30/03/1994
MAD
CROSS 0,00 DNS2
10 157 97498195
TARIFA GARCIA, XAVIER
21/06/1968
CAT
C.E.T 18:16,200 10,00