Código
22ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
20 20
45 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:09,460 54,13
10 10
39 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:08,640 40,66
39 39
73 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
01:24,090 294,55
17 17
65 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:09,180 49,53
25 25
64 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:10,340 68,59
11 11
67 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:08,950 45,75
29 29
75 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
01:11,420 86,34
24 24
56 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:10,200 66,29
3 3
43 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:06,140 -0,43
31 31
49 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:11,830 93,08
36 36
48 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
01:16,890 176,23
12 12
63 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
01:08,990 46,41
5 5
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:07,750 26,03
18 18
61 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
01:09,230 50,35
14 14
53 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
01:09,100 48,21
38 38
74 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
01:21,920 258,89
23 23
72 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
01:09,890 61,20
4 4
54 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
01:07,440 20,94
19 19
66 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
01:09,400 53,14
12 12
42 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
01:08,990 46,41
999999 999999
0 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNS
37 37
76 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
01:16,990 177,87
27 27
44 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:10,670 74,02
30 30
77 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
01:11,450 86,83
14 14
62 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:09,100 48,21
2 2
41 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:05,730 -7,17
6 6
51 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:07,830 27,34
9 9
57 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
01:08,370 36,22
34 34
71 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
01:13,830 125,94
32 32
70 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:12,320 101,13
16 16
52 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
01:09,120 48,54
1 1
38 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:05,720 -7,33
7 7
59 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
01:07,840 27,51
28 28
58 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
01:11,210 82,89
35 35
55 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
01:14,000 128,74
26 26
47 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:10,400 69,58
33 33
69 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:12,440 103,10
21 21
50 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
01:09,500 54,79
22 22
40 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:09,840 60,38
8 8
60 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
01:08,130 32,27