Código
22ALK16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
38 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
45,200 48,800 01:34,000 26,52
2 2
50 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
45,250 47,160 01:32,410 13,88
30 30
71 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
60,120 63,360 02:03,480 260,96
999999 999999
43 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNQ2
22 22
44 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
51,170 52,570 01:43,740 103,98
11 11
36 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
47,460 49,140 01:36,600 47,20
17 17
72 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
48,400 50,880 01:39,280 68,51
28 28
41 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
65,290 49,880 01:55,170 194,87
7 7
57 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
46,120 48,110 01:34,230 28,35
26 26
42 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
54,200 58,360 01:52,560 174,12
29 29
65 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
54,480 64,990 01:59,470 229,07
6 6
53 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
45,880 48,260 01:34,140 27,64
999999 999999
55 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
59 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
45,400 49,020 01:34,420 29,86
20 20
39 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
47,530 54,640 01:42,170 91,50
999999 999999
73 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNQ1
10 10
64 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
46,680 49,320 01:36,000 42,43
27 27
35 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
61,270 51,410 01:52,680 175,07
3 3
45 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
45,340 48,220 01:33,560 23,03
9 9
63 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
46,300 48,980 01:35,280 36,70
21 21
66 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
50,830 52,890 01:43,720 103,82
25 25
74 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
52,500 54,640 01:47,140 131,02
999999 999999
60 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNF2
23 23
70 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
51,480 52,830 01:44,310 108,51
999999 999999
54 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
51 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
47,630 49,390 01:37,020 50,54
1 1
61 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
44,020 46,520 01:30,540 -0,99
999999 999999
62 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00DNQ1
24 24
69 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
51,280 53,660 01:44,940 113,52
999999 999999
68 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNQ1
15 15
48 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
49,250 49,070 01:38,320 60,88
999999 999999
58 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
46 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
47,590 51,270 01:38,860 65,17
14 14
37 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
46,620 50,420 01:37,040 50,70
12 12
40 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
46,880 50,120 01:37,000 50,38
18 18
49 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
49,140 50,280 01:39,420 69,63
19 19
67 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
49,570 51,660 01:41,230 84,02
999999 999999
56 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
52 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
45,390 48,710 01:34,100 27,32
999999 999999
47 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
0,00DNF2