Código
22ALK16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
63 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
48,670 50,860 01:39,530 46,84
2 2
38 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
46,770 49,350 01:36,120 11,66
31 31
71 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
61,180 64,250 02:05,430 314,05
3 3
59 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
47,550 49,180 01:36,730 17,95
10 10
64 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
47,660 51,030 01:38,690 38,17
9 9
36 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
47,210 51,420 01:38,630 37,55
999999 999999
74 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
60 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
0,00DNF2
16 16
50 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
48,200 51,740 01:39,940 51,07
13 13
39 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
48,120 51,010 01:39,130 42,71
5 5
43 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
47,040 50,720 01:37,760 28,58
4 4
40 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
46,690 50,350 01:37,040 21,15
30 30
73 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
57,740 59,610 01:57,350 230,69
12 12
70 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
47,830 51,280 01:39,110 42,51
999999 999999
44 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
42 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
48,340 51,830 01:40,170 53,44
27 27
49 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
53,720 51,420 01:45,140 104,72
24 24
66 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
50,120 53,360 01:43,480 87,59
29 29
75 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
53,530 54,340 01:47,870 132,88
26 26
57 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
51,620 52,910 01:44,530 98,42
23 23
72 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
49,750 53,010 01:42,760 80,16
1 1
45 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
46,520 48,470 01:34,990 0,00
10 10
47 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
47,420 51,270 01:38,690 38,17
6 6
56 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
48,360 49,560 01:37,920 30,23
14 14
58 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
48,240 50,970 01:39,210 43,54
28 28
69 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
52,820 54,950 01:47,770 131,85
999999 999999
68 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF1
20 20
46 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
48,830 52,480 01:41,310 65,20
999999 999999
41 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
55 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
49,960 51,300 01:41,260 64,69
21 21
61 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
49,720 51,960 01:41,680 69,02
25 25
51 TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
2002 - C.E.T
97495603

CAT
51,200 53,190 01:44,390 96,98
17 17
48 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
48,290 51,720 01:40,010 51,79
999999 999999
67 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNQ2
7 7
52 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
47,910 50,130 01:38,040 31,47
22 22
65 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
49,520 52,190 01:41,710 69,33
8 8
53 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
47,520 50,740 01:38,260 33,74