Código
11ALK16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
42 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF2
6 6
53 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
48,330 50,340 01:38,670 31,78
999999 999999
47 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
0,00DNQ1
5 5
36 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
46,990 51,080 01:38,070 27,20
7 7
39 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
49,810 51,090 01:40,900 48,79
999999 999999
59 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
52 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
51,880 55,510 01:47,390 98,31
15 15
54 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
55,350 57,200 01:52,550 137,69
10 10
57 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
51,680 52,520 01:44,200 73,97
999999 999999
43 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
37 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
46,530 50,830 01:37,360 21,78
19 19
51 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
49,370 73,500 02:02,870 216,43
999999 999999
41 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNQ2
17 17
65 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
57,440 59,950 01:57,390 174,62
7 7
40 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
48,570 52,330 01:40,900 48,79
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
44 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
61 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
56,290 56,610 01:52,900 140,36
999999 999999
35 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
34 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
45,960 49,680 01:35,640 8,66
999999 999999
58 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00DNQ2
12 12
50 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
51,210 54,720 01:45,930 87,17
1 1
60 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
45,430 48,930 01:34,360 -1,11
14 14
63 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
52,740 56,180 01:48,920 109,99
9 9
48 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
49,050 54,180 01:43,230 66,57
999999 999999
45 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNQ2
18 18
56 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
57,680 64,960 02:02,640 214,68
2 2
55 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
45,390 49,190 01:34,580 0,57
11 11
46 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
58,340 47,570 01:45,910 87,02