Código
11ALK16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
48 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
59,820 20,11
3 3
52 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
59,110 7,04
19 19
65 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
01:01,860 57,68
999999 999999
63 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
0,00DNF
12 12
51 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:00,320 29,32
14 14
54 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:00,930 40,56
16 16
42 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:01,140 44,42
22 22
45 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:03,280 83,84
4 4
62 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
59,530 14,77
27 27
53 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:05,390 122,70
28 28
46 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
01:06,350 140,38
999999 999999
43 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNF
13 13
50 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:00,570 33,93
8 8
40 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
59,990 23,24
21 21
33 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
01:02,070 61,55
999999 999999
61 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF
10 10
39 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
01:00,080 24,90
29 29
64 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:08,470 179,42
20 20
49 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:01,910 58,61
999999 999999
56 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
15 15
38 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:01,050 42,77
23 23
58 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:03,580 89,36
2 2
44 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
58,890 2,98
9 9
37 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:00,040 24,16
11 11
57 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
01:00,130 25,82
25 25
60 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:03,950 96,18
1 1
36 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
58,640 -1,62
26 26
47 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
01:04,520 106,67
5 5
59 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
59,600 16,06
24 24
55 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:03,770 92,86
17 17
41 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
01:01,160 44,79
18 18
35 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:01,330 47,92
7 7
34 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
59,950 22,51