Código
11ALK16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
48 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:01,430 71,41
14 14
52 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
59,710 39,17
999999 999999
65 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
0,00DNF
31 31
63 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
01:10,920 249,29
23 23
51 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:01,900 80,22
18 18
54 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:00,880 61,10
10 10
42 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
59,280 31,11
22 22
45 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:01,530 73,29
4 4
62 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
58,220 11,25
29 29
53 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:05,570 149,01
28 28
46 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
01:04,650 131,77
6 6
43 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
58,620 18,74
9 9
50 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
59,180 29,24
11 11
40 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
59,340 32,24
16 16
33 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
01:00,490 53,79
8 8
61 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
59,040 26,62
5 5
39 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
58,450 15,56
30 30
64 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:10,230 236,36
15 15
49 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:00,390 51,92
999999 999999
56 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF
25 25
38 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:02,170 85,28
24 24
58 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:01,950 81,16
1 1
44 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
57,620 0,00
7 7
37 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
58,990 25,68
12 12
57 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
59,380 32,99
27 27
60 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:03,910 117,90
3 3
36 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
57,750 2,44
20 20
47 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
01:01,340 69,73
19 19
59 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:01,170 66,54
26 26
55 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:03,330 107,03
13 13
41 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
59,480 34,86
17 17
35 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:00,500 53,98
2 2
34 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
57,690 1,31