Código
11ALK16-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
56 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
59,240 58,150 01:57,390 44,69
6 6
39 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
57,460 56,670 01:54,130 16,24
27 27
43 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
63,900 59,770 02:03,670 99,51
30 30
65 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
71,040 68,810 02:19,850 240,74
15 15
50 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
58,330 58,110 01:56,440 36,40
18 18
36 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
58,340 58,810 01:57,150 42,60
11 11
55 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
58,730 57,110 01:55,840 31,16
19 19
54 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
59,250 58,000 01:57,250 43,47
999999 999999
45 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNF1
28 28
41 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
63,380 63,880 02:07,260 130,85
1 1
52 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
56,600 55,670 01:52,270 0,00
8 8
40 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
58,070 57,120 01:55,190 25,49
12 12
51 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
58,500 57,370 01:55,870 31,42
21 21
59 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
58,870 58,930 01:57,800 48,27
22 22
53 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
60,230 58,510 01:58,740 56,48
9 9
57 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
59,170 56,460 01:55,630 29,33
29 29
64 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
66,580 65,630 02:12,210 174,06
23 23
60 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
59,900 58,910 01:58,810 57,09
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
16 16
34 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
57,520 58,940 01:56,460 36,57
26 26
63 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
62,380 61,160 02:03,540 98,38
4 4
37 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
56,830 56,860 01:53,690 12,40
10 10
49 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
59,050 56,690 01:55,740 30,29
7 7
35 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
57,120 57,390 01:54,510 19,55
25 25
38 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
61,220 60,640 02:01,860 83,71
2 2
44 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
56,180 56,250 01:52,430 1,40
24 24
61 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
60,600 59,390 01:59,990 67,39
5 5
58 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
57,090 56,710 01:53,800 13,36
17 17
62 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
59,320 57,450 01:56,770 39,28
13 13
48 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
57,980 58,060 01:56,040 32,91
14 14
47 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
58,070 58,160 01:56,230 34,57
3 3
46 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
55,500 57,100 01:52,600 2,88