Código
1ALK16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
92 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
55,890 57,730 01:53,620 166,12
999999 999999
77 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF1
15 15
76 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
53,370 55,770 01:49,140 121,97
999999 999999
125 GURPEGUI ABUD, ALEJANDRO
2003 - FORMI
97495943

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
67 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
94 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
51,530 53,170 01:44,700 78,21
30 30
102 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
60,640 61,000 02:01,640 245,16
12 12
85 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
51,660 54,280 01:45,940 90,43
18 18
82 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
56,230 57,360 01:53,590 165,82
999999 999999
89 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
116 ORTEGO RUBIO, ALVARO
2003 - FORMI
97495999

ARA
57,290 59,200 01:56,490 194,40
999999 999999
70 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
0,00DNQ2
7 7
93 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
49,570 53,220 01:42,790 59,38
999999 999999
75 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
74 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
49,420 52,950 01:42,370 55,25
999999 999999
72 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
0,00DNF2
17 17
100 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
56,130 57,250 01:53,380 163,75
999999 999999
129 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
113 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS
2003 - ESQNV
97495129

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
111 ODRIOZOLA BEIZAMA, DANIEL
2003 - SKIVA
97497106

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
107 GUZMAN CUESTA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495774

ARA
0,00DNS2
24 24
101 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
58,360 58,760 01:57,120 200,61
999999 999999
0 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
114 GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
2003 - CESVA
97497933

VAS
0,00DNQ1
23 23
105 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
58,040 58,990 01:57,030 199,72
21 21
96 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
57,290 59,110 01:56,400 193,51
999999 999999
127 CASAS GARABITO, GONZALO
2002 - FORMI
97498704

ARA
0,00DNS1
28 28
115 FDEZ DE TROCONIZ URDANGARIN, GORKA
2002 - CEC
97498503

ARA
58,780 61,070 01:59,850 227,51
4 4
88 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
50,170 51,170 01:41,340 45,09
2 2
90 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
48,510 50,970 01:39,480 26,76
3 3
71 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
47,780 52,240 01:40,020 32,09
34 34
121 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
65,960 65,020 02:10,980 337,20
26 26
99 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
58,520 60,840 01:59,360 222,69
999999 999999
0 PUJOL SANCHEZ DE LEON , JACOBO
2003 - CERLR
97495944

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
80 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
2002 - ESQNV
97495141

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
91 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
86 GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
2002 - FORMI
97495773

ARA
0,00DNS2
35 35
108 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2002 - MITIC
97497323

MAD
65,760 69,420 02:15,180 378,59
1 1
73 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
47,960 51,480 01:39,440 26,37
25 25
130 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
58,360 60,770 01:59,130 220,42
5 5
83 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
49,900 52,190 01:42,090 52,49
27 27
98 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
59,710 60,130 01:59,840 227,42
999999 999999
0 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
78 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
51,180 53,830 01:45,010 81,26
20 20
103 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
56,420 59,100 01:55,520 184,84
999999 999999
87 RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, LUKAS
2003 - RIBASNOW
91492567

ARA
0,00DNQ2
16 16
120 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
53,840 56,820 01:50,660 136,95
13 13
84 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
53,450 54,540 01:47,990 110,63
999999 999999
95 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 CORDON LOZANO, NICOLAS
2002 - FORMI
97495648

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
118 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNQ1
32 32
106 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
59,470 63,070 02:02,540 254,02
31 31
110 BEUNZA GOÑI, PABLO
2003 - MAYEN
97495927

ARA
59,330 62,470 02:01,800 246,73
999999 999999
126 SAENZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ODERIZ, PABLO
2003 - ESQNV
97495130

NAV
0,00DNQ1
36 36
117 ARRAIZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - FORMI
97497551

ARA
74,880 64,510 02:19,390 420,08
999999 999999
104 ARTECHE ARECES, PATRIK
2003 - CEC
97495242

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
97 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
66 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
50,450 53,330 01:43,780 69,14
999999 999999
123 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
0,00DNQ2
29 29
128 HEREDIA TENORIO, SANTIAGO
2003 - FORMI
97495942

ARA
61,090 59,150 02:00,240 231,36
33 33
109 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, SERGIO
2003 - SKIVA
97495193

ARA
65,220 64,840 02:10,060 328,14
999999 999999
119 ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, TELMO
2003 - ESQNV
97495122

NAV
0,00DNQ1
8 8
81 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
49,650 53,380 01:43,030 61,75
37 37
112 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
72,510 73,920 02:26,430 489,47
14 14
122 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
54,030 54,500 01:48,530 115,95