Código
23ALK15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
74 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
60,560 62,160 02:02,720 35,65
31 31
100 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
74,910 75,500 02:30,410 265,58
5 5
89 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
59,070 60,760 01:59,830 11,65
26 26
98 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
64,490 63,930 02:08,420 82,98
2 2
88 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
58,640 60,100 01:58,740 2,60
16 16
64 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
61,040 62,900 02:03,940 45,78
999999 999999
78 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
96 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
67,920 66,560 02:14,480 133,30
14 14
84 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
60,720 62,640 02:03,360 40,96
1 1
66 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
57,950 60,070 01:58,020 -3,38
15 15
67 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
60,890 62,710 02:03,600 42,95
25 25
91 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
63,380 64,880 02:08,260 81,65
999999 999999
79 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
77 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
60,710 61,340 02:02,050 30,08
13 13
87 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
61,120 61,930 02:03,050 38,39
999999 999999
76 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
68 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
62,140 63,010 02:05,150 55,83
999999 999999
80 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNF1
11 11
81 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
60,310 62,300 02:02,610 34,73
3 3
85 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
59,100 60,110 01:59,210 6,50
17 17
71 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
61,310 62,690 02:04,000 46,28
30 30
97 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
69,880 68,160 02:18,040 162,86
23 23
70 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
62,530 64,510 02:07,040 71,52
999999 999999
69 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNQ1
8 8
82 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
59,290 62,160 02:01,450 25,10
24 24
94 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
63,580 64,540 02:08,120 80,49
22 22
90 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
62,870 64,130 02:07,000 71,19
6 6
72 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
60,490 60,730 02:01,220 23,19
4 4
73 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
59,100 60,250 01:59,350 7,66
19 19
95 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
62,490 62,550 02:05,040 54,91
29 29
99 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
67,790 68,510 02:16,300 148,41
999999 999999
75 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
65 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
60,410 61,200 02:01,610 26,43
27 27
92 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
65,550 64,360 02:09,910 95,35
18 18
86 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
61,430 62,580 02:04,010 46,36
7 7
93 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
59,810 61,470 02:01,280 23,69
21 21
83 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
62,120 64,020 02:06,140 64,05