Código
3ALNV13-5
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
57 FERNANDEZ NIETO, AARON
2003 - NEVAD
1493098

ANZ
52,660 52,880 01:45,540 4,00
7 7
68 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
57,950 51,220 01:49,170 7,00
20 20
61 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - MITIC
1492593

MAD
60,590 66,280 02:06,870 20,00
28 28
86 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
75,090 68,180 02:23,270 28,00
999999 999999
100 Berenguer Metelkova, Alejandro
2004 - LIFE
97496203

ANZ
0,00DNS1
22 22
94 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
64,020 65,370 02:09,390 22,00
18 18
62 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
61,820 61,610 02:03,430 18,00
11 11
85 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
55,670 55,720 01:51,390 11,00
999999 999999
75 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
29 29
90 BALBAS JIMENEZ-PARERA, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
2003 - LIFE
97496207

ANZ
72,820 70,560 02:23,380 29,00
30 30
101 Rodriguez-Manzaneque Plaza, Carlos
2004 - RURAL
97496199

ANZ
73,300 71,770 02:25,070 30,00
14 14
80 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
57,000 55,840 01:52,840 14,00
5 5
65 Taillefer Nieto, Daniel
2003 - NEVAD
97495572

ANZ
52,310 54,300 01:46,610 5,00
17 17
78 TAILLEFER NIETO, DAVID
2004 - SNTER
1493099

ANZ
60,550 62,330 02:02,880 17,00
999999 999999
59 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
81 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - LIFE
97496214

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
23 23
76 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
64,220 66,790 02:11,010 23,00
31 31
96 Navas Guevara, Gonzalo
2004 - RURAL
97496198

ANZ
75,070 74,810 02:29,880 31,00
3 3
88 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
53,860 51,310 01:45,170 3,00
999999 999999
0 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
0,00DNS
26 26
82 GARCIA TABUENCA, HUGO
2003 - SKBKE
1493102

ANZ
67,040 71,010 02:18,050 26,00
999999 999999
73 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
0,00DNS1
32 32
89 LÓPEZ MOLINA, ISIDRO
2003 - SKBKE
97495571

ANZ
76,240 76,230 02:32,470 32,00
6 6
60 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
52,200 54,740 01:46,940 6,00
33 33
83 GUTIERREZ FERNANDES, JAIME
2004 - SKBKE
97495553

ANZ
76,120 82,470 02:38,590 33,00
999999 999999
97 UGUINA TRISTAN, JAIME
2004 - TECALP
97495441

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
84 SANCHEZ CONCHA, JAVIER
2004 - LIFE
97496217

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
10 10
58 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
58,090 52,910 01:51,000 10,00
999999 999999
99 Aguila Collantes Cuellar, jose Luis
2004 - TECALP
97496201

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
69 Serrano Gomez, Juan
2004 - LIFE
97495574

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
15 15
72 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
55,830 57,630 01:53,460 15,00
12 12
67 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
55,010 56,970 01:51,980 12,00
16 16
92 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
56,290 57,350 01:53,640 16,00
9 9
66 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
53,720 57,170 01:50,890 9,00
13 13
71 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
58,550 54,120 01:52,670 13,00
19 19
95 DE MOJANA DI COLOGNIA LOPEZ, NICCOLO
2004 - MITIC
97496202

MAD
62,540 63,250 02:05,790 19,00
27 27
103 MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
2003 - MONAC
97495573

ANZ
69,500 72,710 02:22,210 27,00
2 2
70 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
52,320 52,660 01:44,980 2,00
21 21
79 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
62,690 64,940 02:07,630 21,00
1 1
64 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
50,570 50,610 01:41,180 1,00
999999 999999
77 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
8 8
63 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
53,920 56,650 01:50,570 8,00
25 25
91 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
66,580 66,810 02:13,390 25,00
24 24
87 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
66,540 66,450 02:12,990 24,00