Código
12Alv04-1
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
40 FERNANDEZ NIETO, AARON
2003 - NEVAD
1493098

ANZ
70,240 70,340 02:20,580 0,00
999999 999999
31 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
3 3
24 PICHARDO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
2003 - CPIRA
2492377

ANZ
77,640 76,820 02:34,460 0,13
23 23
44 MERRY DEL VAL RIVERO, ALFONSO
2004 - MONAC
97495558

ANZ
118,970 112,550 03:51,520 1,30
15 15
13 BALDERAS RUIZ, BORJA
2004 - TLMRK
1492440

ANZ
83,940 97,050 03:00,990 0,40
19 19
33 MEDINA MENDARO, CARLOS
2003 - SKBKE
97495566

ANZ
100,720 91,540 03:12,260 0,51
2 2
34 Taillefer Nieto, Daniel
2003 - NEVAD
97495572

ANZ
71,990 74,080 02:26,070 0,05
9 9
45 TAILLEFER NIETO, DAVID
2004 - SNTER
1493099

ANZ
81,640 80,300 02:41,940 0,21
18 18
47 MORILLAS MORATA, FELIX
2003 - LIFE
97495576

ANZ
94,470 93,390 03:07,860 0,47
999999 999999
36 Aguilera Gomez, Francisco
2004 - LIFE
97495599

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
42 Vañó Gonzalez, Francisco
2004 - LIFE
97495594

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
23 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
10 10
14 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
79,310 83,380 02:42,690 0,22
999999 999999
16 GARCIA TABUENCA, HUGO
2003 - SKBKE
1493102

ANZ
0,00DNS1
21 21
32 LÓPEZ MOLINA, ISIDRO
2003 - SKBKE
97495571

ANZ
103,100 99,330 03:22,430 1,01
16 16
21 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
94,730 86,930 03:01,660 0,41
999999 999999
38 GUTIERREZ FERNANDES, JAIME
2004 - SKBKE
97495553

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
4 4
19 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
76,220 79,430 02:35,650 0,15
999999 999999
37 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
0,00DNS1
5 5
17 Serrano Gomez, Juan
2004 - LIFE
97495574

ANZ
79,740 76,310 02:36,050 0,15
7 7
18 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
78,920 79,680 02:38,600 0,18
17 17
28 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
91,890 89,970 03:01,860 0,41
6 6
15 CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
2003 - SURFI
97495551

ANZ
78,110 79,190 02:37,300 0,16
8 8
20 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
79,480 81,360 02:40,840 0,20
999999 999999
22 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
0,00DNS1
22 22
25 MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
2003 - MONAC
97495573

ANZ
107,050 99,980 03:27,030 1,06
11 11
26 GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
2004 - SCG
97495517

ANZ
81,110 82,700 02:43,810 0,23
14 14
12 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
85,600 82,450 02:48,050 0,27
13 13
30 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
80,990 84,910 02:45,900 0,25
12 12
27 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
79,850 84,500 02:44,350 0,23
999999 999999
29 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
39 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
99,930 102,280 03:22,210 1,01