Código
61-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
15 GARDE ALASTUEY, AITOR
1980 - RNCAL
3490048

NAV
2100,600 2754,600 01:20:55,200 80,90
31 31
33 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, AITOR
1982 - UTZGI
3490173

VAS
2564,600 3129,800 01:34:54,400 233,16
32 32
34 IGARATEGI GONZALEZ, AITOR
1986 - UZTUR
3490111

VAS
2575,700 3349,300 01:38:45,000 275,00
28 28
29 ALBERDI RAMON, ALBERTO
1972 - CASAB
3490202

ARA
2388,000 3158,300 01:32:26,300 206,29
999999 999999
25 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
0,00DNF2
4 4
7 PASTRANA GONZALEZ, ANGEL
1980 - SOLVA
3490009

CAB
1963,000 2496,600 01:14:19,600 9,13
18 18
14 LOBO ESCOLAR, ANTONIO
1974 - CASAB
24014

ARA
2087,200 2856,800 01:22:24,000 97,01
999999 999999
0 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
0,00DNS2
14 14
22 PRADES REVERTER, BENJAMIN
1983 - EMEM
3490115

ARA
2253,500 2579,200 01:20:32,700 76,82
21 21
19 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
2228,600 2819,800 01:24:08,400 115,95
9 9
6 DUMALL PUERTOLAS, DAVID
1971 - PANTI
3490035

ARA
1954,700 2626,300 01:16:21,000 31,15
12 12
12 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
2021,700 2722,100 01:19:03,800 60,69
20 20
21 PEREZ ALVARADO, GABRIEL
1985 - EMEM
3490163

ARA
2229,600 2814,600 01:24:04,200 115,19
11 11
11 AROCENA RIVEIRA, HARITZ
1978 - UTZGI
3490106

VAS
2020,700 2717,300 01:18:58,000 59,64
999999 999999
36 ABANZABALEGI ETXEBERRIA, IBAI
1985 - EIBAR
3490112

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 GUIBERT ENCIO, IÑIGO
1957 - IRUNG
3490097

VAS
0,00DNS2
8 8
5 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
1950,500 2611,400 01:16:01,900 27,69
7 7
8 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
1973,800 2585,600 01:15:59,400 27,23
10 10
10 APILLUELO FERNANDEZ, J. CARLOS
1965 - PANTI
3490181

ARA
2010,800 2668,000 01:17:58,800 48,90
5 5
2 YERA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1973 - PANTI
3490180

ARA
1900,200 2592,500 01:14:52,700 15,13
17 17
18 LAMPRE COLLANTES, JON
1974 - VSCAM
3490100

VAS
2185,000 2711,600 01:21:36,600 88,41
13 13
16 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, JON
1980 - ERRONKA
3490346

VAS
2111,500 2639,700 01:19:11,200 62,03
999999 999999
30 REY PLANA, JORGE
1981 - CMGC
3490214

ARA
0,00DNS2
29 29
27 CECILIA JIMENEZ, Js MANUEL
1956 - IRUNG
3490055

VAS
2349,900 3281,500 01:33:51,400 221,73
22 22
20 GARAY ALONSO, Js MIGUEL
1957 - IRUNG
3490049

VAS
2229,600 2975,300 01:26:44,900 144,35
1 1
1 NAVARRO PEREZ, Js RAMON
1971 - CMGC
3490235

ARA
1893,000 2516,300 01:13:29,300 0,00
15 15
13 LOBO ESCOLAR, LUIS
1985 - CASAB
104927

ARA
2057,300 2783,100 01:20:40,400 78,22
2 2
3 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, MODESTO
1975 - CAHV
3490006

ANZ
1901,400 2541,100 01:14:02,500 6,02
30 30
32 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
2457,800 3200,400 01:34:18,200 226,59
26 26
24 BELACORTU CARRASCOSA, RICARDO
1972 - CASAB
4820

ARA
2304,200 3055,700 01:29:19,900 172,47
33 33
35 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO
1981 - MAYEN
8490088

ARA
2649,600 3602,800 01:44:12,400 334,40
19 19
17 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
2157,800 2796,700 01:22:34,500 98,92
6 6
9 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
2008,700 2488,900 01:14:57,600 16,02
23 23
28 PEÑARANDA MARCOS, TOMAS
1972 - EMEM
3490157

ARA
2383,700 2846,200 01:27:09,900 148,89
3 3
4 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
1950,100 2509,000 01:14:19,100 9,04
25 25
23 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
2275,600 3060,400 01:28:56,000 168,14
27 27
31 MURGIA IOLDI, XABIER
1987 - UZTUR
3490038

VAS
2427,000 3053,700 01:31:20,700 194,39
24 24
26 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS
2324,900 3007,600 01:28:52,500 167,50