Código
55-06-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Le Somport
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
27 27
0 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, AITOR
1982 - UTZGI
3490173

VAS
50:33,000 164,30
23 23
0 ALBERDI RAMON, ALBERTO
1972 - CASAB
3490202

ARA
48:59,000 140,61
11 11
0 LOBO ESCOLAR, ANTONIO
1974 - CASAB
24014

ARA
43:50,000 62,75
28 28
0 IRURETA ARRIETA, ARKAITZ
1977 - EIBAR
3490171

VAS
50:35,000 164,80
34 34
0 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
58:50,000 289,54
21 21
0 PRADES REVERTER, BENJAMIN
1983 - EMEM
3490115

ARA
48:42,000 136,33
6 6
0 GALETX LANDA, CARLOS
1972 - RNCAL
3490013

NAV
41:55,000 33,77
4 4
0 DUMALL PUERTOLAS, DAVID
1971 - PANTI
3490035

ARA
41:30,000 27,47
10 10
0 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
43:43,000 60,98
16 16
0 PEREZ ALVARADO, GABRIEL
1985 - EMEM
3490163

ARA
45:51,000 93,24
12 12
0 AROCENA RIVEIRA, HARITZ
1978 - UTZGI
3490106

VAS
44:03,000 66,02
26 26
0 ABANZABALEGI ETXEBERRIA, IBAI
1985 - EIBAR
3490112

VAS
50:31,000 163,80
14 14
0 SAIZ ARTOLA, IGOR
1973 - UTZGI
3490109

VAS
44:50,000 77,87
2 2
0 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
40:57,000 19,15
3 3
0 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
41:23,000 25,70
5 5
0 APILLUELO FERNANDEZ, J. CARLOS
1965 - PANTI
3490181

ARA
41:34,000 28,48
7 7
0 YERA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1973 - PANTI
3490180

ARA
42:09,000 37,30
30 30
0 TELLERIA BIDAURRE, JESUS
1949 - EIBAR
3490053

VAS
51:03,000 171,86
9 9
0 LAMPRE COLLANTES, JON
1974 - VSCAM
3490100

VAS
43:35,000 58,97
8 8
0 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, JON
1980 - ERRONKA
3490346

VAS
42:30,000 42,59
20 20
0 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
47:47,000 122,47
36 36
0 RAZQUIN MURGUI, JOSE Ma
1950 - UHRTE
3490240

NAV
01:08:52,000 441,24
29 29
0 CECILIA JIMENEZ, Js MANUEL
1956 - IRUNG
3490055

VAS
50:43,000 166,82
15 15
0 GARAY ALONSO, Js MIGUEL
1957 - IRUNG
3490049

VAS
45:47,000 92,23
35 35
0 ROZA SERRANO, JUAN
1967 - NATGJ
7490464

AST
01:02:45,000 348,76
33 33
0 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, LUIS
1957 - MAYEN
3490132

ARA
53:20,000 206,38
32 32
0 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
51:33,000 179,42
31 31
0 CRESPO PEREZ, OSCAR
1981 - SLUIS
3490059

CYL
51:20,000 176,14
19 19
0 ARCEREDILLO VELASCO, PEDRO
1955 - EMEM
3490164

ARA
47:26,000 117,18
25 25
0 RICO MUÑOZ, RAMON
1971 - BCERO
3490123

MAD
50:16,000 160,02
22 22
0 BELACORTU CARRASCOSA, RICARDO
1972 - CASAB
4820

ARA
48:54,000 139,35
13 13
0 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
44:31,000 73,08
1 1
0 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
39:41,000 0,00
17 17
0 PEÑARANDA MARCOS, TOMAS
1972 - EMEM
3490157

ARA
46:12,000 98,53
24 24
0 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS
49:06,000 142,38