Código
005ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
13 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
50.76 54.04 1:44.80 15,00
26 26
52 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
58.95 1:05.04 2:03.99 148,67
999999 999999
0 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRANCIA DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
DNF2
29 29
90 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
1:01.13 1:04.28 2:05.41 158,56
999999 999999
0 TORRES SANCHEZ, ALBERT
20470 ANDORRA DNF1
40 40
83 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - CAEI
97501431

CAT
1:15.09 1:16.83 2:31.92 343,22
25 25
67 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
58.24 1:03.26 2:01.50 131,33
36 36
106 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
1:00.78 1:13.59 2:14.37 220,97
999999 999999
0 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
0 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
DNF1
21 21
51 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
57.61 1:01.21 1:58.82 112,66
11 11
33 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
54.54 56.73 1:51.27 60,07
20 20
46 GLIZE -, ALEXIS
6191297 FRANCIA 57.37 1:01.02 1:58.39
999999 999999
0 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
DNS
15 15
40 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
55.43 59.33 1:54.76 84,38
999999 999999
0 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
DNF2
2 2
1 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
51.17 54.92 1:46.09 23,99
16 16
36 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 FRANCIA 55.84 59.26 1:55.10
999999 999999
0 SOLET -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
DNF2
10 10
50 CALVO SANTOS, ARNAU
20502 ANDORRA 53.94 57.31 1:51.25
999999 999999
0 FRESQUET -, AXEL
6190584 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 GABRIEL GUTIERRZ, BARTUMEU
20460 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
0 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
0 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
0 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 MINVIELLE -, FLAVIEN
6191262 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
0 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
DNQ1
35 35
96 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
1:04.70 1:07.76 2:12.46 207,67
19 19
89 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
57.58 59.70 1:57.28 101,93
18 18
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
56.75 1:00.19 1:56.94 99,56
999999 999999
0 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
DNF2
39 39
86 AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2003 - CAEI
97494740

CAT
1:14.82 1:10.49 2:25.31 297,18
999999 999999
0 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
0 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
DNF1
28 28
62 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
59.52 1:05.59 2:05.11 156,47
14 14
55 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
55.50 58.35 1:53.85 78,04
33 33
88 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 ANDORRA 56.08 1:14.23 2:10.31
32 32
69 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
1:01.85 1:05.44 2:07.29 171,66
24 24
101 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
58.18 1:02.80 2:00.98 127,70
999999 999999
0 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
DNF2
13 13
58 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 ANDORRA 55.47 56.82 1:52.29
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
DNF1
6 6
20 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
52.84 56.04 1:48.88 43,42
999999 999999
0 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF2
3 3
31 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
51.07 55.97 1:47.04 30,60
999999 999999
0 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALQUIER -, JULIEN
6190862 FRANCIA DNF2
999999 999999
0 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 ANDORRA DNF1
5 5
4 DESSENDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRANCIA 53.02 55.26 1:48.28
999999 999999
0 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
0 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
DNF2
17 17
37 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
56.01 59.89 1:55.90 92,32
999999 999999
0 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 PORTUGAL DNF2
999999 999999
0 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
0 GONTIE -, MARTIN
6191033 FRANCIA DNF2
34 34
61 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRANCIA 1:01.65 1:10.51 2:12.16
38 38
78 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
1:08.24 1:12.73 2:20.97 266,95
8 8
18 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
52.78 57.42 1:50.20 52,61
999999 999999
0 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
DNF1
30 30
79 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
1:00.88 1:04.84 2:05.72 160,72
999999 999999
0 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
DNF2
12 12
34 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
54.08 57.95 1:52.03 65,36
999999 999999
0 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
DNF1
9 9
29 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
52.79 57.52 1:50.31 53,38
999999 999999
0 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 ROBERT -, POL
20428 ANDORRA DNQ1
999999 999999
0 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
DNF2
27 27
38 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
56.51 1:08.34 2:04.85 154,66
999999 999999
0 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 FERRARI ROGE, ROBERT
20477 ANDORRA DNF2
31 31
94 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
1:00.72 1:05.53 2:06.25 164,41
999999 999999
0 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 ANDORRA DNF2
23 23
80 LAVERTON -, ROMEO
6191301 FRANCIA 59.30 1:01.44 2:00.74
999999 999999
0 AURIAU -, SACHA
6191139 FRANCIA DNF2
999999 999999
0 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
DNQ1
22 22
74 ANDRE -, TITOUAN
6191246 FRANCIA 57.11 1:02.00 1:59.11
999999 999999
0 SOULE -, TITOUAN
6191263 FRANCIA DNF1
7 7
39 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
52.77 56.29 1:49.06 44,67
999999 999999
0 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
DNF2
4 4
17 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 53.01 55.07 1:48.08
37 37
84 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
1:08.34 1:12.56 2:20.90 266,46
999999 999999
0 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 CORNELLA GUITART, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA DNF2