Código
005ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
2 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
56.59 55.50 1:52.09 36,38
38 38
52 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
1:05.32 1:02.93 2:08.25 144,71
999999 999999
0 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
DNF1
27 27
16 TORRES SANCHEZ, ALBERT
20470 ANDORRA 1:06.79 55.64 2:02.43
999999 999999
0 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - CAEI
97501431

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
DNF1
35 35
93 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
1:06.40 1:01.25 2:07.65 140,69
999999 999999
0 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
DNF1
8 8
27 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
56.26 55.47 1:51.73 33,97
24 24
102 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
1:02.41 56.83 1:59.24 84,31
32 32
51 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
1:03.81 1:01.95 2:05.76 128,02
999999 999999
0 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 GLIZE -, ALEXIS
6191297 FRANCIA DNQ1
41 41
105 Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
2003 - COPOS
97501608

CAT
1:09.32 1:03.51 2:12.83 175,41
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
DNQ2
25 25
40 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
1:01.12 58.44 1:59.56 86,46
43 43
72 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
1:10.75 1:06.17 2:16.92 202,83
999999 999999
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
DNF1
8 8
7 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
56.35 55.38 1:51.73 33,97
999999 999999
0 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOLET -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
20501 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
DNF1
18 18
50 CALVO SANTOS, ARNAU
20502 ANDORRA 59.50 56.78 1:56.28
5 5
1 FRESQUET -, AXEL
6190584 FRANCIA 55.48 54.97 1:50.45
2 2
14 GABRIEL GUTIERRZ, BARTUMEU
20460 ANDORRA 53.83 54.92 1:48.75
999999 999999
0 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
0 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
0 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
DNF1
3 3
13 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
54.43 54.47 1:48.90 15,00
22 22
49 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
1:00.78 57.32 1:58.10 76,67
33 33
53 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
1:05.34 1:01.70 2:07.04 136,60
999999 999999
0 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
34 34
99 MINVIELLE -, FLAVIEN
6191262 FRANCIA 1:07.87 59.35 2:07.22
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
0 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
DNF1
4 4
6 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
54.16 54.90 1:49.06 16,07
44 44
76 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
1:10.68 1:06.44 2:17.12 204,17
50 50
90 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
1:14.18 1:16.99 2:31.17 298,35
29 29
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
1:03.60 1:00.25 2:03.85 115,22
999999 999999
0 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
DNQ1
49 49
98 AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2003 - CAEI
97494740

CAT
1:19.01 1:08.68 2:27.69 275,02
999999 999999
0 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
0 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
DNF1
46 46
62 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
1:12.30 1:05.77 2:18.07 210,54
23 23
55 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
1:00.96 58.09 1:59.05 83,04
28 28
88 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 ANDORRA 1:06.04 57.56 2:03.60
45 45
69 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
1:11.27 1:06.31 2:17.58 207,25
39 39
94 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
1:06.66 1:03.46 2:10.12 157,25
21 21
28 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
1:00.06 57.77 1:57.83 74,86
20 20
58 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 ANDORRA 1:00.85 56.23 1:57.08
14 14
5 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
57.99 56.16 1:54.15 50,19
19 19
20 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
1:00.77 55.88 1:56.65 66,95
999999 999999
0 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
DNF1
40 40
85 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
1:07.75 1:04.18 2:11.93 169,38
999999 999999
0 ALQUIER -, JULIEN
6190862 FRANCIA DNF1
30 30
36 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 1:00.91 1:03.26 2:04.17
999999 999999
0 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 ANDORRA DNF1
7 7
4 DESSENDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRANCIA 56.97 54.64 1:51.61
999999 999999
0 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
DNF1
16 16
22 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
58.85 56.62 1:55.47 59,04
999999 999999
0 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 PORTUGAL DNF1
999999 999999
0 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
DNF1
15 15
8 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
56.59 57.63 1:54.22 50,66
999999 999999
0 GONTIE -, MARTIN
6191033 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
DNF1
12 12
18 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
57.86 55.79 1:53.65 46,84
26 26
100 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
1:02.99 57.07 2:00.06 89,81
999999 999999
0 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
DNF1
31 31
91 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
1:04.98 1:00.60 2:05.58 126,81
999999 999999
0 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNQ1
48 48
103 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
1:22.91 1:03.02 2:25.93 263,23
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
0 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ROBERT -, POL
20428 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
0 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
DNQ1
47 47
64 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
1:11.74 1:06.57 2:18.31 212,15
13 13
24 FERRARI ROGE, ROBERT
20477 ANDORRA 56.98 57.03 1:54.01
42 42
92 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
1:09.58 1:03.60 2:13.18 177,76
11 11
21 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 ANDORRA 56.60 56.09 1:52.69
999999 999999
0 LAVERTON -, ROMEO
6191301 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 AURIAU -, SACHA
6191139 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
0 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
0 ANDRE -, TITOUAN
6191246 FRANCIA DNQ1
37 37
96 SOULE -, TITOUAN
6191263 FRANCIA 1:05.97 1:02.00 2:07.97
999999 999999
0 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
DNF1
36 36
41 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
1:07.87 1:00.03 2:07.90 142,36
17 17
17 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 59.43 56.50 1:55.93
51 51
81 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
1:29.46 1:12.84 2:42.30 372,96
6 6
11 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
55.35 56.17 1:51.52 32,56
1 1
15 CORNELLA GUITART, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 54.45 54.15 1:48.60