Código
1980-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
35 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
01:01.15 01:01.37 02:02.52 29,30
18 18
66 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
01:02.67 01:01.50 02:04.17 43,09
999999 999999
30 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
01:01.21 DNS2
1 1
29 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
01:00.35 01:00.46 02:00.81 15,00
37 37
70 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
01:06.71 01:05.79 02:12.50 112,73
17 17
48 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
01:03.40 01:00.73 02:04.13 42,76
43 43
75 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
01:09.01 01:09.25 02:18.26 160,89
14 14
33 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:01.88 01:01.63 02:03.51 37,57
12 12
31 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:01.84 01:01.54 02:03.38 36,49
8 8
51 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
01:02.78 01:00.53 02:03.31 35,90
30 30
62 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
01:05.33 01:03.09 02:08.42 78,62
27 27
58 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
01:04.61 01:03.36 02:07.97 74,86
999999 999999
32 ESTEVE -, AXEL
20378 AND 01:00.41 DNS2
42 42
78 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
01:07.87 01:06.89 02:14.76 131,63
6 6
41 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:01.68 01:01.16 02:02.84 31,97
41 41
45 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
01:02.52 01:12.00 02:14.52 129,62
999999 999999
76 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
01:09.05 DNF2
999999 999999
37 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
01:02.33 DNF2
3 3
34 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
01:01.66 01:00.41 02:02.07 25,53
29 29
54 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:04.75 01:03.59 02:08.34 77,95
31 31
65 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
01:05.33 01:04.50 02:09.83 90,41
25 25
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:03.65 01:02.12 02:05.77 56,47
46 46
83 CUBILLO GARCIA, HUGO
2003 - MONAC
97500805

ANZ
01:15.99 01:14.70 02:30.69 264,80
35 35
73 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
01:06.00 01:04.93 02:10.93 99,61
44 44
82 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
01:10.26 01:09.47 02:19.73 173,18
28 28
64 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:04.63 01:03.59 02:08.22 76,95
999999 999999
57 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 AND 01:03.33 DNF2
36 36
77 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
01:06.22 01:05.86 02:12.08 109,22
999999 999999
55 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:05.09 DNF2
10 10
40 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
01:02.62 01:00.70 02:03.32 35,98
22 22
50 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
01:03.49 01:01.40 02:04.89 49,11
20 20
47 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
01:01.97 01:02.61 02:04.58 46,52
26 26
44 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:04.71 01:03.04 02:07.75 73,02
999999 999999
68 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:06.27 DNF2
13 13
28 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
01:02.08 01:01.32 02:03.40 36,65
2 2
39 RIGAMONTI -, LEONARDO
6294712 ITALIA 01:00.78 01:01.08 02:01.86 8,78
23 23
56 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 AND 01:03.02 01:02.07 02:05.09 35,78
39 39
69 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
01:09.45 01:04.94 02:14.39 128,53
38 38
72 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 POR 01:07.05 01:05.81 02:12.86 100,74
15 15
81 FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
20507 AND 01:02.59 01:01.38 02:03.97 26,42
11 11
36 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:02.76 01:00.60 02:03.36 36,32
40 40
79 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
01:07.73 01:06.69 02:14.42 128,78
999999 999999
59 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
DNF1
33 33
67 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
01:06.27 01:04.23 02:10.50 96,01
34 34
74 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
01:05.57 01:05.18 02:10.75 98,10
16 16
52 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
01:02.97 01:01.12 02:04.09 42,42
999999 999999
60 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
24 24
61 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
01:03.31 01:02.40 02:05.71 55,97
19 19
53 CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
20505 AND 01:03.22 01:01.14 02:04.36 29,68
8 8
42 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 01:02.11 01:01.20 02:03.31 20,9
21 21
49 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:03.25 01:01.60 02:04.85 48,78
999999 999999
63 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
DNF1
45 45
84 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
01:11.40 01:10.24 02:21.64 189,14
999999 999999
71 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:05.90 DNF2
999999 999999
38 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
01:01.60 DNF2
7 7
43 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 AND 01:02.04 01:01.10 02:03.14 19,48
32 32
80 BERTACCI -, VINCENT
6191406 FRA 01:05.49 01:04.77 02:10.26 79,0
5 5
27 CORNELLA GUITART, XABIER
20463 AND 01:01.71 01:00.84 02:02.55 14,55