Código
1892-1
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
127 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
2009 - LLIVI
97501214

CAT
41.60 41.51 1:23.11
24 24
125 BIOSCA VEGA, ARNAU
2009 - S.C.C
97500191

CAT
53.87 49.77 1:43.64
6 6
119 DE VILLASANTE PASCUAL, CESC
2010 - ELIT
97501125

CAT
42.74 42.26 1:25.00
999999 999999
99 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - LMCE
97500157

CAT
DNF1
21 21
109 Oltra Campañà, Eduard
2010 - LMCE
97502006

CAT
49.70 47.49 1:37.19
9 9
108 MILLET CERDA DE PALOU, ERIC
2009 - ELIT
97501119

CAT
43.38 43.93 1:27.31
3 3
126 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
41.70 41.90 1:23.60
14 14
97 ORTEGA CALDÉS, GERARD
2010 - LLIVI
97501218

CAT
46.61 43.55 1:30.16
999999 999999
98 BRUGUERA DACHS, GERARD
2010 - CANMC
97501981

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
113 BAUSACH VALERO, GERARD
2010 - LLIVI
97502076

CAT
DNF1
26 26
121 Nieto Carrillo, Hugo
2010 - MEGA
97502058

CAT
55.05 50.37 1:45.42
999999 999999
104 GUILLEN RUA, HUGO
2010 - CEAC
97501975

CAT
52.23 DNF2
17 17
114 DUEÑAS SUAREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CANMC
97500245

CAT
45.53 45.02 1:30.55
999999 999999
102 MONT GALLE, JAN VICENÇ
2009 - SOL
97500391

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
101 GRACIA TORRUBIANO, JESUS
2010 - GRANU
97501046

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
129 Tàrraga Esteban, Joan
2010 - LMCE
97501179

CAT
50.67 DNS2
15 15
105 ROSELL RUIZ, JORDI
2009 - C.E.T
97500230

CAT
45.69 44.65 1:30.34
23 23
122 Boix Galan, Kenny
2010 - MEGA
97502055

CAT
52.39 49.90 1:42.29
11 11
115 PUIG MARTINEZ, MARC
2009 - CANMC
97501985

CAT
43.60 44.02 1:27.62
999999 999999
103 CORTES MAS, MARC
2009 - S.C.C
97502030

CAT
DNS1
27 27
107 PLANAS PEREZ, MARC
2009 - MEGA
97501172

CAT
58.42 52.56 1:50.98
13 13
95 ALTIMIRAS ROHMUND, MARC
2010 - CEAC
97501154

CAT
44.71 44.62 1:29.33
22 22
118 Félez Cortada, Moisès
2010 - LMCE
97501178

CAT
49.05 48.77 1:37.82
999999 999999
110 PELISSIER GALLARDO, NICOLAS
2010 - GRANU
97501145

CAT
DNF1
19 19
116 GUARNIDO GUERRERO, NICOLAS
2010 - C.E.T
97501206

CAT
47.36 46.71 1:34.07
2 2
112 PEREZ FORES, ORIOL
2009 - CEAC
97501157

CAT
41.53 41.80 1:23.33
10 10
128 CODINA MONTSERRAT, PEP
2009 - CANMC
97500212

CAT
44.21 43.14 1:27.35
4 4
123 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
42.65 41.18 1:23.83
5 5
96 CARMANIU BASCOMPTA, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500154

CAT
41.92 42.55 1:24.47
16 16
111 LIZANDARA CARDELLACH, POL
2009 - GRANU
97500144

CAT
46.34 44.12 1:30.46
18 18
94 SANZ MORENO, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500158

CAT
47.92 45.82 1:33.74
7 7
117 PARRAMON TARRES, QUIM
2010 - ELIT
97501127

CAT
42.51 42.50 1:25.01
25 25
120 TORNAVACAS ONTIVEROS, RAUL
2010 - ELIT
97503355

CAT
53.17 52.10 1:45.27
8 8
100 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
43.82 42.64 1:26.46
12 12
106 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
44.85 43.37 1:28.22
20 20
124 PORTABELLA DE MIQUEL, SIMON
2010 - CANMC
97501191

CAT
47.01 47.61 1:34.62