Código
2025-5
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
75 DOMINGUEZ BOETA, ALFONSO
2010 - SKIVA
97500813

ARA
00:00:51.34 00:00:52.42 00:01:43.76
26 26
94 ALTABELLA ESPADA, ALVARO
2009 - PANTI
97500938

ARA
00:00:52.97 00:00:55.63 00:01:48.60
12 12
86 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
00:00:47.36 00:00:48.70 00:01:36.06
14 14
98 SENIN GARCIA, BEÑAT
2010 - FORMI
97501847

ARA
00:00:47.03 00:00:49.43 00:01:36.46
1 1
72 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
00:00:41.47 00:00:44.39 00:01:25.86
17 17
66 MICOLAU NUÑEZ, DANIEL
2010 - CEVB
97501943

ARA
00:00:49.41 00:00:51.59 00:01:41.00
2 2
68 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
00:00:41.73 00:00:44.88 00:01:26.61
11 11
81 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
00:00:46.38 00:00:48.76 00:01:35.14
29 29
67 DIEZ BERISTAIN, GORKA
2010 - CEC
97500889

ARA
00:00:54.29 00:00:55.72 00:01:50.01
6 6
65 Alvarez Losada, hugo
2009 - MAYEN
97499852

ARA
00:00:44.54 00:00:47.15 00:01:31.69
28 28
73 TERREN AÑAÑOS, IBON
2010 - CEC
97500841

ARA
00:01:00.94 00:00:49.04 00:01:49.98
19 19
96 SALA HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
2010 - PANTI
97500939

ARA
00:00:49.74 00:00:52.30 00:01:42.04
4 4
80 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
00:00:42.57 00:00:47.15 00:01:29.72
25 25
70 GALERA DYDUCH, JERZY
2010 - ESQNV
97501296

NAV
00:00:55.12 00:00:53.47 00:01:48.59
10 10
79 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
00:00:46.71 00:00:48.03 00:01:34.74
23 23
93 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
00:00:53.32 00:00:53.87 00:01:47.19
999999 999999
63 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
DNF2
27 27
74 GOMEZ LAIGLESIA, JUAN CARLOS
2010 - CESVA
97500934

VAS
00:00:54.57 00:00:54.25 00:01:48.82
13 13
82 PEREZ GUEZURAGA, JUAN RAMON
2010 - FORMI
97501082

ARA
00:00:46.17 00:00:49.91 00:01:36.08
5 5
87 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
00:00:44.44 00:00:47.00 00:01:31.44
999999 999999
69 BOROBIA GURRUCHAGA, LIER
2010 - CESVA
97501017

VAS
DNF1
18 18
61 MERODIO PRADILLO, LUCAS
2009 - CEC
97503165

ARA
00:00:51.06 00:00:50.29 00:01:41.35
7 7
97 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
00:00:45.24 00:00:48.04 00:01:33.28
20 20
71 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
00:00:50.59 00:00:52.83 00:01:43.42
8 8
92 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
00:00:45.24 00:00:48.60 00:01:33.84
999999 999999
77 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
77 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
DNF2
3 3
91 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
00:00:42.34 00:00:45.86 00:01:28.20
9 9
83 SUAREZ DEL RÍO, MARTÍN
2010 - TERMU
97500800

ARA
00:00:47.18 00:00:47.38 00:01:34.56
999999 999999
62 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
DSQ2
31 31
90 AHAMDANECH SERRANO, MIGUEL
2010 - 3CANT
97501244

MAD
00:00:56.07 00:00:56.62 00:01:52.69
999999 999999
64 MORENO ASTIBIA, PABLO
2010 - SKIVA
97500818

ARA
DSQ1
999999 999999
64 MORENO ASTIBIA, PABLO
2010 - SKIVA
97500818

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
89 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
89 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
76 BALLARIN SALVADOR, PABLO
2009 - CERLR
97500914

ARA
DNF1
24 24
85 ALVAREZ ROMEO, PEDRO
2010 - SKIVA
97500815

ARA
00:00:52.91 00:00:54.88 00:01:47.79
15 15
78 DE WENETZ CALVETE, PEDRO MARIA
2010 - FORMI
97501026

ARA
00:00:47.85 00:00:49.30 00:01:37.15
30 30
88 ROYO REMON, RICARDO
2010 - ESQNV
97503193

NAV
00:00:56.23 00:00:55.77 00:01:52.00
22 22
84 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
00:00:52.06 00:00:52.87 00:01:44.93
16 16
95 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - SKIVA
97499813

ARA
00:00:48.75 00:00:49.37 00:01:38.12